ProMid · UA

tonzaya

No team nowTwitchInstagram
Best rankMaster25 LP
Accounts2EUW
Games27last 30 days
Win rate29.6%1.45 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 246Champion 246tonzaya#бог1 / 7 / 20.4 KDA · 94 CSvsChampion 107Loss16 min · 33 h ago
Champion 91Champion 91tonzaya#бог14 / 6 / 22.7 KDA · 192 CSvsChampion 121Loss25 min · 33 h ago
Champion 901Champion 901tonzaya#бог3 / 8 / 111.8 KDA · 159 CSvsChampion 221Win29 min · 34 h ago
Champion 157Champion 157tonzaya#бог1 / 8 / 20.4 KDA · 179 CSvsChampion 127Loss22 min · 34 h ago
Champion 777Champion 777tonzaya#бог5 / 10 / 30.8 KDA · 298 CSvsChampion 105Loss31 min · 35 h ago
Champion 777Champion 777tonzaya#бог8 / 0 / 311.0 KDA · 172 CSvsChampion 910Win16 min · 35 h ago
Champion 523Champion 523YuiitsuMuni999#kneel3 / 12 / 10.3 KDA · 131 CSvsChampion 202Loss28 min · 5 d ago
Champion 110Champion 110YuiitsuMuni999#kneel3 / 11 / 30.5 KDA · 186 CSvsChampion 202Loss26 min · 5 d ago
Champion 221Champion 221YuiitsuMuni999#kneel2 / 10 / 30.5 KDA · 168 CSvsChampion 112Loss27 min · 5 d ago
Champion 221Champion 221YuiitsuMuni999#kneel8 / 14 / 111.4 KDA · 291 CSvsChampion 45Loss33 min · 5 d ago
Champion 141Champion 141YuiitsuMuni999#kneel12 / 7 / 42.3 KDA · 180 CSvsChampion 91Loss23 min · 7 d ago
Champion 81Champion 81YuiitsuMuni999#kneel24 / 9 / 33.0 KDA · 267 CSvsChampion 110Loss32 min · 7 d ago
Champion 221Champion 221YuiitsuMuni999#kneel13 / 4 / 126.3 KDA · 235 CSvsChampion 804Win23 min · 7 d ago
Champion 904Champion 904YuiitsuMuni999#kneel8 / 7 / 122.9 KDA · 226 CSvsChampion 24Loss31 min · 7 d ago
Champion 221Champion 221YuiitsuMuni999#kneel18 / 4 / 96.8 KDA · 225 CSvsChampion 18Win25 min · 7 d ago
Champion 81Champion 81tonzaya#бог5 / 12 / 111.3 KDA · 200 CSvsChampion 523Loss33 min · 7 d ago
Champion 777Champion 777tonzaya#бог6 / 7 / 51.6 KDA · 245 CSvsChampion 85Win29 min · 7 d ago
Champion 221Champion 221YuiitsuMuni999#kneel7 / 10 / 61.3 KDA · 162 CSvsChampion 145Loss23 min · 8 d ago
Champion 234Champion 234YuiitsuMuni999#kneel9 / 15 / 40.9 KDA · 167 CSvsChampion 104Loss30 min · 8 d ago
Champion 157Champion 157YuiitsuMuni999#kneel10 / 16 / 00.6 KDA · 178 CSvsChampion 131Loss26 min · 8 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 777757.1%1.73
Champion 221540.0%2.12
Champion 15720.0%0.54
Champion 8120.0%2.05
Champion 39250.0%1.32
Champion 24610.0%0.43
Champion 9110.0%2.67
Champion 9011100.0%1.75
Champion 52310.0%0.33
Champion 11010.0%0.55
Champion 14110.0%2.29
Champion 90410.0%2.86

Accounts2

tonzaya#богEUW · peak MasterMaster 25 LP341W 277LYuiitsuMuni999#kneelEUW · peak GrandmasterDiamond III 69 LP269W 260L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

9 games
7 games
6 games
5 games
5 games
5 games
4 games
4 games