ProAdc · TR

Triumphant

No team now
Best rankMaster1,197 LP
Accounts1EUW
Games60last 30 days
Win rate38.3%1.88 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 236Champion 236Natsu#03827 / 8 / 41.4 KDA · 176 CSvsChampion 134Loss23 min · 19 h ago
Champion 164Champion 164Natsu#03821 / 9 / 20.3 KDA · 174 CSvsChampion 246Loss23 min · 42 h ago
Champion 134Champion 134Natsu#038210 / 6 / 11.8 KDA · 258 CSvsChampion 245Loss31 min · 43 h ago
Champion 7Champion 7Natsu#038212 / 4 / 95.3 KDA · 258 CSvsChampion 805Win29 min · 44 h ago
Champion 134Champion 134Natsu#038213 / 4 / 23.8 KDA · 282 CSvsChampion 7Win29 min · 4 d ago
Champion 29Champion 29Natsu#03825 / 5 / 31.6 KDA · 183 CSvsChampion 222Loss22 min · 4 d ago
Champion 110Champion 110Natsu#03829 / 9 / 112.2 KDA · 295 CSvsChampion 145Win38 min · 4 d ago
Champion 804Champion 804Natsu#03823 / 7 / 51.1 KDA · 296 CSvsChampion 42Loss31 min · 4 d ago
Champion 112Champion 112Natsu#03828 / 9 / 31.2 KDA · 238 CSvsChampion 103Loss30 min · 4 d ago
Champion 805Champion 805Natsu#03822 / 10 / 20.4 KDA · 109 CSvsChampion 142Loss21 min · 4 d ago
Champion 7Champion 7Natsu#03823 / 5 / 31.2 KDA · 150 CSvsChampion 4Loss19 min · 4 d ago
Champion 202Champion 202Natsu#03826 / 2 / 34.5 KDA · 197 CSvsChampion 236Loss25 min · 4 d ago
Champion 222Champion 222Natsu#038214 / 9 / 112.8 KDA · 272 CSvsChampion 221Win29 min · 5 d ago
Champion 901Champion 901Natsu#03822 / 3 / 31.7 KDA · 232 CSvsChampion 145Loss23 min · 5 d ago
Champion 50Champion 50Natsu#03822 / 11 / 60.7 KDA · 177 CSvsChampion 42Loss24 min · 5 d ago
Champion 202Champion 202Natsu#03826 / 6 / 123.0 KDA · 322 CSvsChampion 134Win35 min · 5 d ago
Champion 236Champion 236Natsu#03827 / 8 / 00.9 KDA · 227 CSvsChampion 804Loss24 min · 5 d ago
Champion 145Champion 145Natsu#038212 / 4 / 74.8 KDA · 245 CSvsChampion 81Win27 min · 5 d ago
Champion 134Champion 134Natsu#03820 / 6 / 00.0 KDA · 122 CSvsChampion 157Loss15 min · 5 d ago
Champion 268Champion 268Natsu#03823 / 7 / 00.4 KDA · 224 CSvsChampion 517Loss26 min · 5 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 222771.4%2.78
Champion 202580.0%2.86
Champion 145540.0%2.03
Champion 236450.0%1.7
Champion 134425.0%1.71
Champion 7366.7%4.11
Champion 221333.3%2.7
Champion 5130.0%1.15
Champion 16420.0%0.68
Champion 804250.0%2.29
Champion 11220.0%1.65
Champion 5020.0%0.9

Accounts1

Natsu#0382EUW · peak MasterMaster 1,197 LP460W 428L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

29 games
12 games
11 games
10 games
10 games
9 games
8 games
7 games