ProAdc · BR

Turibulus

No team nowTwitchXInstagram
Best rankMaster168 LP
Accounts1BR
Games58last 30 days
Win rate43.1%2.38 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 523Champion 523Turibulus#BR110 / 7 / 11.6 KDA · 289 CSvsChampion 63Loss30 min · 17 h ago
Champion 236Champion 236Turibulus#BR13 / 1 / 14.0 KDA · 113 CSvsChampion 222Win15 min · 18 h ago
Champion 51Champion 51Turibulus#BR110 / 6 / 72.8 KDA · 192 CSvsChampion 498Win26 min · 18 h ago
Champion 145Champion 145Turibulus#BR115 / 4 / 126.8 KDA · 313 CSvsChampion 21Loss32 min · 19 h ago
Champion 21Champion 21Turibulus#BR16 / 0 / 915.0 KDA · 143 CSvsChampion 115Win15 min · 20 h ago
Champion 131Champion 131Turibulus#BR13 / 9 / 71.1 KDA · 40 CSvsChampion 9Loss24 min · 21 h ago
Champion 804Champion 804Turibulus#BR111 / 12 / 81.6 KDA · 243 CSvsChampion 81Loss31 min · 22 h ago
Champion 81Champion 81Turibulus#BR12 / 8 / 101.5 KDA · 266 CSvsChampion 51Loss31 min · 22 h ago
Champion 236Champion 236Turibulus#BR16 / 9 / 31.0 KDA · 236 CSvsChampion 67Loss27 min · 23 h ago
Champion 202Champion 202Turibulus#BR15 / 3 / 63.7 KDA · 207 CSvsChampion 236Win24 min · 26 h ago
Champion 111Champion 111Turibulus#BR12 / 5 / 194.2 KDA · 26 CSvsChampion 412Win25 min · 39 h ago
Champion 81Champion 81Turibulus#BR121 / 6 / 54.3 KDA · 211 CSvsChampion 804Win28 min · 39 h ago
Champion 236Champion 236Turibulus#BR123 / 10 / 113.4 KDA · 281 CSvsChampion 18Loss40 min · 40 h ago
Champion 110Champion 110Turibulus#BR120 / 9 / 103.3 KDA · 345 CSvsChampion 15Loss39 min · 41 h ago
Champion 202Champion 202Turibulus#BR10 / 2 / 10.5 KDA · 134 CSvsChampion 145Loss16 min · 42 h ago
Champion 202Champion 202Turibulus#BR14 / 2 / 128.0 KDA · 271 CSvsChampion 236Win31 min · 44 h ago
Champion 81Champion 81Turibulus#BR15 / 5 / 72.4 KDA · 226 CSvsChampion 202Loss29 min · 45 h ago
Champion 202Champion 202Turibulus#BR16 / 5 / 42.0 KDA · 172 CSvsChampion 51Loss21 min · 2 d ago
Champion 236Champion 236Turibulus#BR111 / 4 / 64.3 KDA · 296 CSvsChampion 15Win29 min · 3 d ago
Champion 51Champion 51Turibulus#BR18 / 11 / 10.8 KDA · 232 CSvsChampion 145Loss29 min · 3 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 811020.0%2.15
Champion 236837.5%2.11
Champion 202650.0%3.37
Champion 804475.0%3.05
Champion 51366.7%2.27
Champion 145333.3%2.7
Champion 11030.0%2.5
Champion 4293100.0%4.31
Champion 223100.0%3.05
Champion 52320.0%1.25
Champion 13120.0%1.36
Champion 672100.0%1.54

Accounts1

Turibulus#BR1BR · peak MasterMaster 168 LP185W 180L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

21 games
10 games
9 games
9 games
8 games
7 games
7 games
7 games