ProSupport · TR

unzy

Best rankMaster112 LP
Accounts3EUW
Games11last 30 days
Win rate54.5%2.22 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 80Champion 80XAXAXAXAXA#3617 / 14 / 111.3 KDA · 252 CSvsChampion 126Loss39 min · 4 d ago
Champion 68Champion 68XAXAXAXAXA#3613 / 12 / 60.8 KDA · 134 CSvsChampion 5Loss24 min · 4 d ago
Champion 164Champion 164XAXAXAXAXA#3613 / 8 / 71.3 KDA · 154 CSvsChampion 150Loss28 min · 5 d ago
Champion 78Champion 78XAXAXAXAXA#3611 / 5 / 61.4 KDA · 240 CSvsChampion 799Loss31 min · 5 d ago
Champion 43Champion 43XAXAXAXAXA#3610 / 3 / 41.3 KDA · 28 CSvsChampion 888Loss20 min · 5 d ago
Champion 64Champion 64XAXAXAXAXA#3614 / 1 / 59.0 KDA · 148 CSvsChampion 143Win19 min · 6 d ago
Champion 516Champion 516XAXAXAXAXA#3617 / 4 / 237.5 KDA · 207 CSvsChampion 2Win30 min · 6 d ago
Champion 897Champion 897XAXAXAXAXA#3615 / 8 / 81.6 KDA · 285 CSvsChampion 113Win40 min · 6 d ago
Champion 555Champion 555XAXAXAXAXA#3613 / 5 / 153.6 KDA · 24 CSvsChampion 26Win29 min · 6 d ago
Champion 121Champion 121XAXAXAXAXA#36111 / 2 / 68.5 KDA · 235 CSvsChampion 120Win27 min · 6 d ago
Champion 64Champion 64XAXAXAXAXA#3614 / 3 / 53.0 KDA · 228 CSvsChampion 234Win30 min · 6 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 642100.0%4.5
Champion 8010.0%1.29
Champion 6810.0%0.75
Champion 16410.0%1.25
Champion 7810.0%1.4
Champion 4310.0%1.33
Champion 5161100.0%7.5
Champion 8971100.0%1.63
Champion 5551100.0%3.6
Champion 1211100.0%8.5