ProSupport · RU

valet9

No team nowTwitch
Best rankMaster917 LP
Accounts1EUW
Games34last 30 days
Win rate50.0%3.65 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 63Champion 63valet9#EUW4 / 5 / 143.6 KDA · 27 CSvsChampion 12Win26 min · 8 h ago
Champion 111Champion 111valet9#EUW3 / 7 / 274.3 KDA · 47 CSvsChampion 267Win38 min · 9 h ago
Champion 63Champion 63valet9#EUW1 / 1 / 1415.0 KDA · 23 CSvsChampion 267Win24 min · 21 h ago
Champion 53Champion 53valet9#EUW8 / 2 / 2516.5 KDA · 18 CSvsChampion 412Win27 min · 22 h ago
Champion 63Champion 63valet9#EUW2 / 5 / 255.4 KDA · 53 CSvsChampion 201Win33 min · 47 h ago
Champion 235Champion 235valet9#EUW6 / 4 / 155.3 KDA · 49 CSvsChampion 111Loss31 min · 2 d ago
Champion 432Champion 432valet9#EUW1 / 6 / 112.0 KDA · 23 CSvsChampion 40Loss30 min · 2 d ago
Champion 267Champion 267valet9#EUW0 / 4 / 174.3 KDA · 23 CSvsChampion 16Win27 min · 3 d ago
Champion 202Champion 202valet9#EUW9 / 6 / 113.3 KDA · 278 CSvsChampion 81Win37 min · 3 d ago
Champion 53Champion 53valet9#EUW2 / 2 / 179.5 KDA · 26 CSvsChampion 412Win31 min · 4 d ago
Champion 63Champion 63valet9#EUW3 / 1 / 47.0 KDA · 27 CSvsChampion 53Win15 min · 4 d ago
Champion 34Champion 34valet9#EUW5 / 0 / 1318.0 KDA · 38 CSvsChampion 16Win30 min · 5 d ago
Champion 432Champion 432valet9#EUW2 / 5 / 82.0 KDA · 20 CSvsChampion 26Loss28 min · 5 d ago
Champion 110Champion 110valet9#EUW10 / 8 / 102.5 KDA · 220 CSvsChampion 30Loss33 min · 5 d ago
Champion 53Champion 53valet9#EUW1 / 4 / 195.0 KDA · 16 CSvsChampion 412Win27 min · 5 d ago
Champion 63Champion 63valet9#EUW6 / 4 / 93.8 KDA · 32 CSvsChampion 497Loss31 min · 5 d ago
Champion 111Champion 111valet9#EUW2 / 4 / 164.5 KDA · 28 CSvsChampion 267Loss36 min · 5 d ago
Champion 63Champion 63valet9#EUW5 / 1 / 813.0 KDA · 31 CSvsChampion 235Win22 min · 6 d ago
Champion 63Champion 63valet9#EUW3 / 6 / 112.3 KDA · 29 CSvsChampion 111Loss29 min · 6 d ago
Champion 201Champion 201valet9#EUW0 / 7 / 101.4 KDA · 20 CSvsChampion 412Loss24 min · 6 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 631361.5%3.5
Champion 432425.0%2.58
Champion 111333.3%3.6
Champion 533100.0%9
Champion 267250.0%3.14
Champion 11020.0%2.93
Champion 23510.0%5.25
Champion 2021100.0%3.33
Champion 341100.0%18
Champion 20110.0%1.43
Champion 8881100.0%12.5
Champion 4310.0%3

Accounts1

valet9#EUWEUW · peak MasterMaster 917 LP405W 368L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

17 games
12 games
12 games
9 games
8 games
7 games
6 games
5 games