ProMid · PL

Vexareq

No team nowTwitchXInstagram
Best rankMaster1,278 LP
Accounts2EUW
Games50last 30 days
Win rate40.0%2.25 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 13Champion 13klik klik pąpąpą#Sento12 / 4 / 74.8 KDA · 319 CSvsChampion 166Loss35 min · 34 h ago
Champion 103Champion 103klik klik pąpąpą#Sento5 / 2 / 34.0 KDA · 192 CSvsChampion 61Loss24 min · 34 h ago
Champion 103Champion 103klik klik pąpąpą#Sento1 / 4 / 61.8 KDA · 212 CSvsChampion 105Loss25 min · 45 h ago
Champion 246Champion 246klik klik pąpąpą#Sento6 / 6 / 51.8 KDA · 165 CSvsChampion 23Loss27 min · 46 h ago
Champion 13Champion 13klik klik pąpąpą#Sento11 / 8 / 31.8 KDA · 231 CSvsChampion 84Loss29 min · 47 h ago
Champion 13Champion 13klik klik pąpąpą#Sento3 / 4 / 82.8 KDA · 276 CSvsChampion 134Loss32 min · 2 d ago
Champion 799Champion 799klik klik pąpąpą#Sento10 / 7 / 102.9 KDA · 239 CSvsChampion 240Win39 min · 2 d ago
Champion 61Champion 61klik klik pąpąpą#Sento3 / 3 / 11.3 KDA · 222 CSvsChampion 134Loss22 min · 2 d ago
Champion 13Champion 13klik klik pąpąpą#Sento13 / 8 / 32.0 KDA · 275 CSvsChampion 112Loss30 min · 3 d ago
Champion 96Champion 96klik klik pąpąpą#Sento3 / 6 / 10.7 KDA · 181 CSvsChampion 202Loss25 min · 3 d ago
Champion 61Champion 61klik klik pąpąpą#Sento4 / 7 / 61.4 KDA · 231 CSvsChampion 910Loss27 min · 3 d ago
Champion 202Champion 202klik klik pąpąpą#Sento3 / 9 / 162.1 KDA · 245 CSvsChampion 142Loss33 min · 3 d ago
Champion 43Champion 43klik klik pąpąpą#Sento2 / 9 / 131.7 KDA · 28 CSvsChampion 89Loss24 min · 3 d ago
Champion 238Champion 238klik klik pąpąpą#Sento6 / 4 / 63.0 KDA · 197 CSvsChampion 8Win31 min · 4 d ago
Champion 246Champion 246klik klik pąpąpą#Sento9 / 3 / 96.0 KDA · 186 CSvsChampion 50Win24 min · 4 d ago
Champion 4Champion 4klik klik pąpąpą#Sento8 / 8 / 102.3 KDA · 193 CSvsChampion 166Loss28 min · 4 d ago
Champion 202Champion 202klik klik pąpąpą#Sento13 / 6 / 114.0 KDA · 202 CSvsChampion 84Win29 min · 4 d ago
Champion 800Champion 800klik klik pąpąpą#Sento1 / 16 / 70.5 KDA · 177 CSvsChampion 142Win34 min · 4 d ago
Champion 43Champion 43klik klik pąpąpą#Sento4 / 8 / 162.5 KDA · 27 CSvsChampion 12Win25 min · 5 d ago
Champion 112Champion 112klik klik pąpąpą#Sento13 / 1 / 821.0 KDA · 224 CSvsChampion 3Win22 min · 5 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 893633.3%2.4
Champion 103540.0%3.35
Champion 1340.0%2.5
Champion 799425.0%1.69
Champion 202475.0%3.84
Champion 246366.7%2.47
Champion 43333.3%2.19
Champion 134333.3%2.5
Champion 6120.0%1.4
Champion 4250.0%2.06
Champion 112250.0%2.42
Champion 910250.0%2.73

Accounts2

klik klik pąpąpą#SentoEUW · peak MasterMaster 1,278 LP320W 275LVexar#MIDIFEUW · peak MasterDiamond II 45 LP531W 524L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

12 games
12 games
10 games
10 games
10 games
9 games
7 games
6 games