ProAdc · RU

VincentVega

Best rankMaster190 LP
Accounts2EUW
Games18last 30 days
Win rate72.2%2.80 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 236Champion 236No pasarani#EUW4 / 6 / 102.3 KDA · 138 CSvsChampion 145Win20 min · 38 h ago
Champion 110Champion 110No pasarani#EUW3 / 3 / 11.3 KDA · 182 CSvsChampion 86Win22 min · 39 h ago
Champion 21Champion 21No pasarani#EUW3 / 9 / 81.2 KDA · 79 CSvsChampion 222Loss15 min · 39 h ago
Champion 81Champion 81No pasarani#EUW7 / 5 / 93.2 KDA · 227 CSvsChampion 498Win30 min · 40 h ago
Champion 42Champion 42No pasarani#EUW2 / 9 / 20.4 KDA · 237 CSvsChampion 145Loss27 min · 40 h ago
Champion 81Champion 81No pasarani#EUW8 / 2 / 109.0 KDA · 296 CSvsChampion 157Win32 min · 42 h ago
Champion 81Champion 81No pasarani#EUW4 / 4 / 01.0 KDA · 286 CSvsChampion 99Loss31 min · 43 h ago
Champion 42Champion 42No pasarani#EUW6 / 5 / 113.4 KDA · 277 CSvsChampion 429Win31 min · 43 h ago
Champion 90Champion 90No pasarani#EUW5 / 2 / 76.0 KDA · 282 CSvsChampion 103Win35 min · 45 h ago
Champion 81Champion 81No pasarani#EUW5 / 7 / 71.7 KDA · 197 CSvsChampion 15Win24 min · 3 d ago
Champion 81Champion 81No pasarani#EUW5 / 1 / 1419.0 KDA · 271 CSvsChampion 498Win28 min · 3 d ago
Champion 81Champion 81No pasarani#EUW13 / 6 / 114.0 KDA · 236 CSvsChampion 29Win29 min · 4 d ago
Champion 498Champion 498No pasarani#EUW3 / 4 / 41.8 KDA · 222 CSvsChampion 202Loss25 min · 4 d ago
Champion 81Champion 81No pasarani#EUW4 / 5 / 174.2 KDA · 292 CSvsChampion 145Win34 min · 5 d ago
Champion 236Champion 236No pasarani#EUW11 / 1 / 617.0 KDA · 201 CSvsChampion 119Win24 min · 5 d ago
Champion 110Champion 110No pasarani#EUW10 / 7 / 92.7 KDA · 181 CSvsChampion 157Win33 min · 5 d ago
Champion 22Champion 22No pasarani#EUW4 / 4 / 72.8 KDA · 187 CSvsChampion 8Win25 min · 5 d ago
Champion 42Champion 42No pasarani#EUW10 / 7 / 42.0 KDA · 202 CSvsChampion 119Loss26 min · 5 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 81785.7%3.8
Champion 42333.3%1.67
Champion 2362100.0%4.43
Champion 1102100.0%2.3
Champion 2110.0%1.22
Champion 901100.0%6
Champion 49810.0%1.75
Champion 221100.0%2.75