ProJungle · FR

Wakunya

No team nowTwitchX
Best rankMaster1,598 LP
Accounts1EUW
Games38last 30 days
Win rate47.4%2.81 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 54Champion 54TwTv Wakunya#SKAJG6 / 3 / 64.0 KDA · 271 CSvsChampion 246Loss32 min · 38 h ago
Champion 876Champion 876TwTv Wakunya#SKAJG2 / 8 / 81.3 KDA · 293 CSvsChampion 35Loss37 min · 38 h ago
Champion 72Champion 72TwTv Wakunya#SKAJG7 / 2 / 98.0 KDA · 243 CSvsChampion 48Win27 min · 2 d ago
Champion 72Champion 72TwTv Wakunya#SKAJG2 / 5 / 10.6 KDA · 118 CSvsChampion 246Loss19 min · 2 d ago
Champion 950Champion 950TwTv Wakunya#SKAJG9 / 8 / 122.6 KDA · 248 CSvsChampion 77Win39 min · 2 d ago
Champion 30Champion 30TwTv Wakunya#SKAJG6 / 3 / 126.0 KDA · 242 CSvsChampion 950Win25 min · 3 d ago
Champion 72Champion 72TwTv Wakunya#SKAJG8 / 1 / 1523.0 KDA · 230 CSvsChampion 143Win28 min · 4 d ago
Champion 77Champion 77TwTv Wakunya#SKAJG6 / 12 / 91.3 KDA · 199 CSvsChampion 246Loss29 min · 4 d ago
Champion 48Champion 48TwTv Wakunya#SKAJG4 / 8 / 91.6 KDA · 174 CSvsChampion 120Win28 min · 4 d ago
Champion 72Champion 72TwTv Wakunya#SKAJG11 / 3 / 107.0 KDA · 211 CSvsChampion 120Loss34 min · 4 d ago
Champion 48Champion 48TwTv Wakunya#SKAJG13 / 3 / 66.3 KDA · 209 CSvsChampion 120Win29 min · 4 d ago
Champion 805Champion 805TwTv Wakunya#SKAJG13 / 6 / 32.7 KDA · 220 CSvsChampion 163Win30 min · 5 d ago
Champion 72Champion 72TwTv Wakunya#SKAJG5 / 5 / 21.4 KDA · 137 CSvsChampion 245Loss21 min · 5 d ago
Champion 72Champion 72TwTv Wakunya#SKAJG3 / 0 / 14.0 KDA · 145 CSvsChampion 107Win16 min · 5 d ago
Champion 112Champion 112TwTv Wakunya#SKAJG0 / 2 / 21.0 KDA · 125 CSvsChampion 15Loss16 min · 6 d ago
Champion 72Champion 72TwTv Wakunya#SKAJG2 / 3 / 114.3 KDA · 186 CSvsChampion 28Win24 min · 6 d ago
Champion 72Champion 72TwTv Wakunya#SKAJG5 / 3 / 12.0 KDA · 172 CSvsChampion 104Win22 min · 6 d ago
Champion 72Champion 72TwTv Wakunya#SKAJG8 / 6 / 62.3 KDA · 237 CSvsChampion 421Loss33 min · 6 d ago
Champion 120Champion 120TwTv Wakunya#SKAJG5 / 5 / 133.6 KDA · 217 CSvsChampion 245Win27 min · 6 d ago
Champion 72Champion 72TwTv Wakunya#SKAJG3 / 2 / 106.5 KDA · 206 CSvsChampion 245Win22 min · 6 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 721850.0%3.26
Champion 62425.0%4.33
Champion 303100.0%3.5
Champion 5420.0%2.42
Champion 87620.0%1.07
Champion 482100.0%2.91
Champion 9501100.0%2.63
Champion 7710.0%1.25
Champion 8051100.0%2.67
Champion 11210.0%1
Champion 1201100.0%3.6
Champion 210.0%2.56

Accounts1

TwTv Wakunya#SKAJGEUW · peak ChallengerMaster 1,598 LP700W 572L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

12 games
12 games
11 games
8 games
6 games
6 games
6 games
6 games