ProSupport · US

WildPsyduck

No team nowLeaguepedia
Best rankMaster717 LP
Accounts1NA
Games31last 30 days
Win rate71.0%2.84 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 12Champion 12wild psyduck#NA12 / 6 / 396.8 KDA · 21 CSvsChampion 32Win26 min · 12 h ago
Champion 497Champion 497wild psyduck#NA10 / 9 / 212.3 KDA · 20 CSvsChampion 53Loss35 min · 13 h ago
Champion 60Champion 60wild psyduck#NA14 / 10 / 121.6 KDA · 38 CSvsChampion 16Win29 min · 34 h ago
Champion 12Champion 12wild psyduck#NA10 / 8 / 91.1 KDA · 25 CSvsChampion 526Loss31 min · 34 h ago
Champion 12Champion 12wild psyduck#NA11 / 1 / 1112.0 KDA · 22 CSvsChampion 53Win19 min · 35 h ago
Champion 12Champion 12wild psyduck#NA12 / 12 / 90.9 KDA · 24 CSvsChampion 111Loss28 min · 35 h ago
Champion 12Champion 12wild psyduck#NA11 / 10 / 282.9 KDA · 28 CSvsChampion 40Win37 min · 36 h ago
Champion 497Champion 497wild psyduck#NA10 / 5 / 112.2 KDA · 29 CSvsChampion 350Loss27 min · 37 h ago
Champion 111Champion 111wild psyduck#NA12 / 12 / 211.9 KDA · 22 CSvsChampion 53Loss37 min · 37 h ago
Champion 12Champion 12wild psyduck#NA10 / 9 / 141.6 KDA · 22 CSvsChampion 43Win26 min · 4 d ago
Champion 111Champion 111wild psyduck#NA10 / 10 / 212.1 KDA · 33 CSvsChampion 40Win40 min · 4 d ago
Champion 12Champion 12wild psyduck#NA10 / 9 / 222.4 KDA · 15 CSvsChampion 267Win31 min · 4 d ago
Champion 518Champion 518wild psyduck#NA11 / 4 / 113.0 KDA · 36 CSvsChampion 888Win23 min · 4 d ago
Champion 12Champion 12wild psyduck#NA14 / 6 / 326.0 KDA · 15 CSvsChampion 60Win27 min · 4 d ago
Champion 111Champion 111wild psyduck#NA11 / 3 / 103.7 KDA · 13 CSvsChampion 40Win20 min · 4 d ago
Champion 111Champion 111wild psyduck#NA11 / 7 / 192.9 KDA · 17 CSvsChampion 432Win30 min · 4 d ago
Champion 12Champion 12wild psyduck#NA10 / 7 / 10.1 KDA · 12 CSvsChampion 40Loss15 min · 4 d ago
Champion 12Champion 12wild psyduck#NA11 / 2 / 168.5 KDA · 17 CSvsChampion 26Win21 min · 4 d ago
Champion 32Champion 32wild psyduck#NA10 / 6 / 91.5 KDA · 26 CSvsChampion 16Win23 min · 4 d ago
Champion 12Champion 12wild psyduck#NA12 / 5 / 235.0 KDA · 26 CSvsChampion 201Win24 min · 4 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 121580.0%3.43
Champion 111580.0%2.71
Champion 497450.0%2.92
Champion 103250.0%3.29
Champion 601100.0%1.6
Champion 5181100.0%3
Champion 321100.0%1.5
Champion 41210.0%0.86
Champion 52610.0%2.18

Accounts1

wild psyduck#NA1NA · peak MasterMaster 717 LP67W 39L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

18 games
18 games
15 games
15 games
12 games
10 games
8 games
6 games