ProSupport · GR

x9 Zilean

No team nowTwitch
Best rankMaster655 LP
Accounts1EUW
Games65last 30 days
Win rate36.9%2.40 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 57Champion 57Franklin Saint#Mercy3 / 5 / 174.0 KDA · 35 CSvsChampion 76Loss32 min · 2 h ago
Champion 555Champion 555Franklin Saint#Mercy6 / 8 / 71.6 KDA · 25 CSvsChampion 117Loss22 min · 4 h ago
Champion 60Champion 60Franklin Saint#Mercy5 / 10 / 61.1 KDA · 67 CSvsChampion 7Win35 min · 5 h ago
Champion 910Champion 910Franklin Saint#Mercy9 / 6 / 93.0 KDA · 205 CSvsChampion 134Win29 min · 26 h ago
Champion 555Champion 555Franklin Saint#Mercy6 / 6 / 204.3 KDA · 21 CSvsChampion 43Win29 min · 26 h ago
Champion 555Champion 555Franklin Saint#Mercy10 / 6 / 225.3 KDA · 21 CSvsChampion 235Win38 min · 27 h ago
Champion 555Champion 555Franklin Saint#Mercy1 / 10 / 151.6 KDA · 23 CSvsChampion 111Loss27 min · 2 d ago
Champion 555Champion 555Franklin Saint#Mercy4 / 7 / 41.1 KDA · 22 CSvsChampion 26Loss26 min · 2 d ago
Champion 555Champion 555Franklin Saint#Mercy4 / 3 / 94.3 KDA · 35 CSvsChampion 497Loss25 min · 2 d ago
Champion 555Champion 555Franklin Saint#Mercy7 / 8 / 203.4 KDA · 12 CSvsChampion 267Win31 min · 3 d ago
Champion 555Champion 555Franklin Saint#Mercy10 / 4 / 187.0 KDA · 19 CSvsChampion 111Win24 min · 3 d ago
Champion 555Champion 555Franklin Saint#Mercy4 / 4 / 103.5 KDA · 23 CSvsChampion 89Win15 min · 3 d ago
Champion 412Champion 412Franklin Saint#Mercy3 / 4 / 195.5 KDA · 28 CSvsChampion 432Win25 min · 5 d ago
Champion 154Champion 154Franklin Saint#Mercy3 / 10 / 141.7 KDA · 168 CSvsChampion 517Loss31 min · 5 d ago
Champion 25Champion 25Franklin Saint#Mercy2 / 8 / 111.6 KDA · 34 CSvsChampion 497Loss30 min · 5 d ago
Champion 25Champion 25Franklin Saint#Mercy4 / 7 / 162.9 KDA · 59 CSvsChampion 142Loss37 min · 5 d ago
Champion 89Champion 89Franklin Saint#Mercy2 / 11 / 191.9 KDA · 42 CSvsChampion 20Loss33 min · 5 d ago
Champion 555Champion 555Franklin Saint#Mercy4 / 6 / 21.0 KDA · 29 CSvsChampion 432Loss29 min · 5 d ago
Champion 60Champion 60Franklin Saint#Mercy5 / 3 / 94.7 KDA · 25 CSvsChampion 235Win20 min · 5 d ago
Champion 57Champion 57Franklin Saint#Mercy2 / 5 / 173.8 KDA · 64 CSvsChampion 412Loss33 min · 5 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 5552138.1%2.63
Champion 57922.2%2.78
Champion 89955.6%2.76
Champion 412650.0%2.72
Champion 910560.0%2.33
Champion 60450.0%2
Champion 2530.0%2.18
Champion 15410.0%1.7
Champion 5310.0%1.38
Champion 43210.0%1
Champion 11110.0%0.67
Champion 20110.0%1.8

Accounts1

Franklin Saint#MercyEUW · peak MasterMaster 655 LP379W 373L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

38 games
32 games
20 games
18 games
15 games
14 games
11 games
11 games