ProAdc · US

Yeap

No team now
Best rankGrandmaster1,537 LP
Accounts1NA
Games71last 30 days
Win rate42.3%2.24 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 18Champion 18CT NEXT ADKING#2030 / 4 / 00.0 KDA · 120 CSvsChampion 202Loss15 min · 10 h ago
Champion 79Champion 79CT NEXT ADKING#2037 / 0 / 411.0 KDA · 137 CSvsChampion 122Win21 min · 11 h ago
Champion 202Champion 202CT NEXT ADKING#2030 / 1 / 22.0 KDA · 119 CSvsChampion 236Loss15 min · 11 h ago
Champion 429Champion 429CT NEXT ADKING#20312 / 2 / 48.0 KDA · 338 CSvsChampion 18Win30 min · 12 h ago
Champion 112Champion 112CT NEXT ADKING#20310 / 11 / 101.8 KDA · 197 CSvsChampion 161Loss30 min · 13 h ago
Champion 36Champion 36CT NEXT ADKING#2035 / 6 / 61.8 KDA · 161 CSvsChampion 126Loss30 min · 13 h ago
Champion 202Champion 202CT NEXT ADKING#2037 / 4 / 114.5 KDA · 289 CSvsChampion 21Win31 min · 14 h ago
Champion 202Champion 202CT NEXT ADKING#2038 / 2 / 56.5 KDA · 227 CSvsChampion 99Win25 min · 15 h ago
Champion 202Champion 202CT NEXT ADKING#20318 / 6 / 135.2 KDA · 196 CSvsChampion 523Win25 min · 15 h ago
Champion 18Champion 18CT NEXT ADKING#2039 / 7 / 41.9 KDA · 268 CSvsChampion 21Win28 min · 16 h ago
Champion 112Champion 112CT NEXT ADKING#2033 / 7 / 41.0 KDA · 115 CSvsChampion 910Loss15 min · 20 h ago
Champion 80Champion 80CT NEXT ADKING#2033 / 11 / 60.8 KDA · 114 CSvsChampion 79Loss26 min · 20 h ago
Champion 81Champion 81CT NEXT ADKING#2036 / 14 / 111.2 KDA · 202 CSvsChampion 29Loss35 min · 21 h ago
Champion 81Champion 81CT NEXT ADKING#2032 / 5 / 112.6 KDA · 223 CSvsChampion 523Win26 min · 21 h ago
Champion 81Champion 81CT NEXT ADKING#2033 / 7 / 51.1 KDA · 204 CSvsChampion 236Loss26 min · 22 h ago
Champion 81Champion 81CT NEXT ADKING#2031 / 0 / 23.0 KDA · 202 CSvsChampion 202Win19 min · 25 h ago
Champion 36Champion 36CT NEXT ADKING#2037 / 3 / 136.7 KDA · 223 CSvsChampion 163Win32 min · 36 h ago
Champion 202Champion 202CT NEXT ADKING#2034 / 6 / 122.7 KDA · 238 CSvsChampion 110Win30 min · 37 h ago
Champion 202Champion 202CT NEXT ADKING#2039 / 4 / 166.3 KDA · 211 CSvsChampion 901Win28 min · 37 h ago
Champion 18Champion 18CT NEXT ADKING#2036 / 3 / 95.0 KDA · 162 CSvsChampion 99Win19 min · 38 h ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 2021855.6%3.78
Champion 1121118.2%1.46
Champion 18785.7%2.85
Champion 81450.0%1.58
Champion 23640.0%2.42
Champion 429366.7%2.05
Champion 80333.3%1.75
Champion 11930.0%1.36
Champion 42333.3%1.67
Champion 13430.0%1.67
Champion 36250.0%3.44
Champion 57250.0%2.31

Accounts1

CT NEXT ADKING#203NA · peak ChallengerGrandmaster 1,537 LP707W 658L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

22 games
13 games
12 games
11 games
9 games
9 games
8 games
8 games