ProTop · FR

Zerkome

No team nowTwitchX
Best rankMaster35 LP
Accounts2EUW
Games20last 30 days
Win rate40.0%1.81 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 27Champion 27Zerkome#EUW032 / 8 / 131.9 KDA · 218 CSvsChampion 122Win37 min · 5 d ago
Champion 83Champion 83Zerkome#EUW031 / 5 / 00.2 KDA · 257 CSvsChampion 117Loss31 min · 5 d ago
Champion 266Champion 266Zerkome#EUW037 / 8 / 92.0 KDA · 188 CSvsChampion 238Loss27 min · 5 d ago
Champion 14Champion 14Zerkome#EUW035 / 2 / 65.5 KDA · 142 CSvsChampion 126Win21 min · 5 d ago
Champion 266Champion 266Zerkome#EUW0311 / 7 / 32.0 KDA · 232 CSvsChampion 6Loss35 min · 5 d ago
Champion 41Champion 41Zerkome#EUW0310 / 12 / 51.3 KDA · 226 CSvsChampion 133Loss33 min · 5 d ago
Champion 266Champion 266Zerkome#EUW036 / 9 / 20.9 KDA · 181 CSvsChampion 246Loss26 min · 5 d ago
Champion 6Champion 6Zerkome#EUW035 / 4 / 01.3 KDA · 215 CSvsChampion 106Loss24 min · 5 d ago
Champion 122Champion 122Zerkome#EUW036 / 10 / 101.6 KDA · 216 CSvsChampion 240Loss33 min · 5 d ago
Champion 86Champion 86Zerkome#EUW032 / 2 / 01.0 KDA · 87 CSvsChampion 164Loss12 min · 5 d ago
Champion 19Champion 19Zerkome#EUW0314 / 7 / 73.0 KDA · 170 CSvsChampion 164Win28 min · 6 d ago
Champion 86Champion 86Zerkome#EUW039 / 10 / 31.2 KDA · 229 CSvsChampion 39Loss35 min · 6 d ago
Champion 266Champion 266Zerkome#EUW0311 / 2 / 37.0 KDA · 167 CSvsChampion 54Win22 min · 7 d ago
Champion 41Champion 41Zerkome#EUW035 / 9 / 132.0 KDA · 247 CSvsChampion 36Loss35 min · 7 d ago
Champion 14Champion 14Zerkome#EUW035 / 7 / 132.6 KDA · 285 CSvsChampion 126Win49 min · 9 d ago
Champion 14Champion 14Zerkome#EUW033 / 2 / 85.5 KDA · 198 CSvsChampion 126Win23 min · 9 d ago
Champion 19Champion 19Zerkome#EUW033 / 13 / 70.8 KDA · 264 CSvsChampion 9Loss42 min · 9 d ago
Champion 41Champion 41Zerkome#EUW032 / 4 / 10.8 KDA · 154 CSvsChampion 39Win19 min · 11 d ago
Champion 41Champion 41Zerkome#EUW0311 / 4 / 95.0 KDA · 282 CSvsChampion 897Win33 min · 11 d ago
Champion 164Champion 164Zerkome#EUW035 / 9 / 81.4 KDA · 175 CSvsChampion 24Loss27 min · 12 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 266425.0%2
Champion 41450.0%1.93
Champion 143100.0%3.64
Champion 8620.0%1.17
Champion 19250.0%1.55
Champion 271100.0%1.88
Champion 8310.0%0.2
Champion 610.0%1.25
Champion 12210.0%1.6
Champion 16410.0%1.44

Accounts2

Zerkome#EUW03EUW · peak GrandmasterMaster 35 LP496W 451LKING Zerkome#ZERKEUW · peak MasterDiamond I 75 LP126W 80L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

8 games
5 games
4 games
4 games
4 games
3 games
3 games
3 games