ProSupport · DE

Zyres

No team nowTwitchX
Best rankMaster1,359 LP
Accounts1EUW
Games46last 30 days
Win rate71.7%3.54 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 555Champion 555Wizard Monkey#5 0 215 / 9 / 133.1 KDA · 17 CSvsChampion 12Win29 min · 11 h ago
Champion 201Champion 201Wizard Monkey#5 0 20 / 8 / 192.4 KDA · 21 CSvsChampion 89Win28 min · 12 h ago
Champion 888Champion 888Wizard Monkey#5 0 22 / 5 / 265.6 KDA · 23 CSvsChampion 526Win24 min · 34 h ago
Champion 18Champion 18Wizard Monkey#5 0 23 / 9 / 40.8 KDA · 234 CSvsChampion 202Loss29 min · 35 h ago
Champion 117Champion 117Wizard Monkey#5 0 21 / 5 / 183.8 KDA · 20 CSvsChampion 432Win30 min · 36 h ago
Champion 888Champion 888Wizard Monkey#5 0 20 / 9 / 101.1 KDA · 19 CSvsChampion 432Loss25 min · 36 h ago
Champion 201Champion 201Wizard Monkey#5 0 21 / 14 / 221.6 KDA · 32 CSvsChampion 53Win38 min · 3 d ago
Champion 267Champion 267Wizard Monkey#5 0 22 / 3 / 104.0 KDA · 13 CSvsChampion 412Win15 min · 3 d ago
Champion 89Champion 89Wizard Monkey#5 0 23 / 1 / 1417.0 KDA · 22 CSvsChampion 432Win15 min · 4 d ago
Champion 555Champion 555Wizard Monkey#5 0 214 / 6 / 154.8 KDA · 32 CSvsChampion 37Win32 min · 4 d ago
Champion 18Champion 18Wizard Monkey#5 0 27 / 5 / 62.6 KDA · 244 CSvsChampion 99Win30 min · 4 d ago
Champion 555Champion 555Wizard Monkey#5 0 24 / 8 / 61.3 KDA · 39 CSvsChampion 421Loss30 min · 4 d ago
Champion 350Champion 350Wizard Monkey#5 0 21 / 6 / 132.3 KDA · 16 CSvsChampion 40Loss25 min · 5 d ago
Champion 432Champion 432Wizard Monkey#5 0 24 / 7 / 284.6 KDA · 19 CSvsChampion 555Win30 min · 5 d ago
Champion 518Champion 518Wizard Monkey#5 0 22 / 8 / 50.9 KDA · 30 CSvsChampion 497Loss25 min · 5 d ago
Champion 432Champion 432Wizard Monkey#5 0 20 / 5 / 40.8 KDA · 12 CSvsChampion 37Loss15 min · 5 d ago
Champion 432Champion 432Wizard Monkey#5 0 22 / 0 / 2123.0 KDA · 13 CSvsChampion 37Win20 min · 5 d ago
Champion 888Champion 888Wizard Monkey#5 0 23 / 0 / 1417.0 KDA · 18 CSvsChampion 43Win15 min · 5 d ago
Champion 112Champion 112Wizard Monkey#5 0 29 / 3 / 127.0 KDA · 202 CSvsChampion 18Win26 min · 5 d ago
Champion 117Champion 117Wizard Monkey#5 0 23 / 8 / 121.9 KDA · 18 CSvsChampion 12Loss29 min · 5 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 5551361.5%3.12
Champion 4321190.9%6.51
Champion 888580.0%4.48
Champion 117366.7%3.24
Champion 518366.7%1.86
Champion 2012100.0%1.91
Champion 18250.0%1.43
Champion 2671100.0%4
Champion 891100.0%17
Champion 35010.0%2.33
Champion 1121100.0%7
Champion 13410.0%0.83

Accounts1

Wizard Monkey#5 0 2EUW · peak MasterMaster 1,359 LP293W 216L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

24 games
20 games
14 games
13 games
12 games
9 games
9 games
9 games

Teams

regnum4gamesSupport · 2026–2026Team UNiTYSupport · 2025–2025Infernal VoidSupport · 2023–2023