ProSupport · PL

Acorderr

Best rankMaster1,382 LP
Accounts1EUW
Games18last 30 days
Win rate66.7%2.67 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 31Champion 31Akuś#CATRA7 / 6 / 72.3 KDA · 181 CSvsChampion 64Loss28 min · 36 h ago
Champion 412Champion 412Akuś#CATRA0 / 6 / 50.8 KDA · 19 CSvsChampion 60Loss18 min · 37 h ago
Champion 164Champion 164Akuś#CATRA4 / 23 / 120.7 KDA · 38 CSvsChampion 99Loss44 min · 2 d ago
Champion 412Champion 412Akuś#CATRA4 / 6 / 224.3 KDA · 36 CSvsChampion 53Win39 min · 2 d ago
Champion 57Champion 57Akuś#CATRA9 / 2 / 109.5 KDA · 170 CSvsChampion 91Win22 min · 4 d ago
Champion 518Champion 518Akuś#CATRA5 / 3 / 84.3 KDA · 13 CSvsChampion 40Win15 min · 5 d ago
Champion 888Champion 888Akuś#CATRA0 / 6 / 284.7 KDA · 29 CSvsChampion 16Win28 min · 5 d ago
Champion 80Champion 80Akuś#CATRA7 / 4 / 104.3 KDA · 30 CSvsChampion 497Win22 min · 5 d ago
Champion 40Champion 40Akuś#CATRA1 / 0 / 1819.0 KDA · 16 CSvsChampion 37Win20 min · 5 d ago
Champion 526Champion 526Akuś#CATRA4 / 5 / 225.2 KDA · 29 CSvsChampion 40Win35 min · 6 d ago
Champion 2Champion 2Akuś#CATRA7 / 7 / 41.6 KDA · 188 CSvsChampion 62Loss26 min · 9 d ago
Champion 60Champion 60Akuś#CATRA2 / 16 / 90.7 KDA · 34 CSvsChampion 555Loss30 min · 9 d ago
Champion 78Champion 78Akuś#CATRA5 / 4 / 144.8 KDA · 28 CSvsChampion 526Win28 min · 10 d ago
Champion 897Champion 897Akuś#CATRA3 / 5 / 133.2 KDA · 29 CSvsChampion 53Loss27 min · 11 d ago
Champion 432Champion 432Akuś#CATRA2 / 6 / 142.7 KDA · 21 CSvsChampion 40Win25 min · 11 d ago
Champion 111Champion 111Akuś#CATRA2 / 14 / 141.1 KDA · 29 CSvsChampion 43Win40 min · 11 d ago
Champion 31Champion 31Akuś#CATRA12 / 7 / 164.0 KDA · 178 CSvsChampion 32Win30 min · 11 d ago
Champion 44Champion 44Akuś#CATRA1 / 3 / 279.3 KDA · 38 CSvsChampion 57Win29 min · 15 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 31250.0%3.23
Champion 412250.0%2.58
Champion 16410.0%0.7
Champion 571100.0%9.5
Champion 5181100.0%4.33
Champion 8881100.0%4.67
Champion 801100.0%4.25
Champion 401100.0%19
Champion 5261100.0%5.2
Champion 210.0%1.57
Champion 6010.0%0.69
Champion 781100.0%4.75