ProJungle · PL

adi1

Best rankGrandmaster2,213 LP
Accounts4EUW
Games15last 30 days
Win rate60.0%3.06 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 126Champion 126Chyżak#adi10 / 5 / 175.4 KDA · 263 CSvsChampion 59Win31 min · 40 h ago
Champion 799Champion 799Chyżak#adi7 / 3 / 105.7 KDA · 275 CSvsChampion 31Win31 min · 40 h ago
Champion 246Champion 246Chyżak#adi9 / 7 / 31.7 KDA · 212 CSvsChampion 421Loss27 min · 3 d ago
Champion 121Champion 121Chyżak#adi13 / 4 / 105.8 KDA · 216 CSvsChampion 805Win24 min · 4 d ago
Champion 48Champion 48Chyżak#adi2 / 6 / 20.7 KDA · 150 CSvsChampion 20Loss22 min · 7 d ago
Champion 76Champion 76adi#siema13 / 2 / 1011.5 KDA · 192 CSvsChampion 102Win24 min · 7 d ago
Champion 112Champion 112Chyżak#adi7 / 9 / 81.7 KDA · 228 CSvsChampion 523Loss28 min · 7 d ago
Champion 112Champion 112Chyżak#adi9 / 10 / 182.7 KDA · 172 CSvsChampion 96Win26 min · 8 d ago
Champion 950Champion 950Chyżak#adi9 / 4 / 125.3 KDA · 202 CSvsChampion 76Win27 min · 9 d ago
Champion 202Champion 202Chyżak#adi9 / 5 / 114.0 KDA · 209 CSvsChampion 777Win25 min · 10 d ago
Champion 64Champion 64Chyżak#adi7 / 11 / 101.5 KDA · 162 CSvsChampion 246Loss26 min · 10 d ago
Champion 111Champion 111Chyżak#adi3 / 4 / 72.5 KDA · 37 CSvsChampion 117Loss19 min · 12 d ago
Champion 254Champion 254Chyżak#adi9 / 9 / 142.6 KDA · 211 CSvsChampion 421Win32 min · 13 d ago
Champion 246Champion 246Chyżak#adi6 / 4 / 11.8 KDA · 146 CSvsChampion 104Loss20 min · 14 d ago
Champion 2Champion 2Chyżak#adi6 / 3 / 115.7 KDA · 228 CSvsChampion 24Win29 min · 14 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 24620.0%1.73
Champion 112250.0%2.21
Champion 1261100.0%5.4
Champion 7991100.0%5.67
Champion 1211100.0%5.75
Champion 4810.0%0.67
Champion 761100.0%11.5
Champion 9501100.0%5.25
Champion 2021100.0%4
Champion 6410.0%1.55
Champion 11110.0%2.5
Champion 2541100.0%2.56