ProTop · FI

Anto

Best rankMaster1,388 LP
Accounts1EUW
Games62last 30 days
Win rate54.8%2.11 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 122Champion 122Anto#TTT14 / 8 / 62.5 KDA · 276 CSvsChampion 92Loss34 min · 3 d ago
Champion 122Champion 122Anto#TTT8 / 5 / 103.6 KDA · 249 CSvsChampion 240Win31 min · 3 d ago
Champion 23Champion 23Anto#TTT2 / 8 / 00.3 KDA · 226 CSvsChampion 799Loss25 min · 3 d ago
Champion 23Champion 23Anto#TTT7 / 11 / 41.0 KDA · 229 CSvsChampion 2Loss27 min · 3 d ago
Champion 23Champion 23Anto#TTT12 / 2 / 79.5 KDA · 184 CSvsChampion 79Win21 min · 3 d ago
Champion 122Champion 122Anto#TTT10 / 3 / 13.7 KDA · 182 CSvsChampion 126Loss23 min · 3 d ago
Champion 23Champion 23Anto#TTT7 / 6 / 11.3 KDA · 175 CSvsChampion 2Loss23 min · 4 d ago
Champion 23Champion 23Anto#TTT5 / 4 / 62.8 KDA · 202 CSvsChampion 85Win22 min · 4 d ago
Champion 122Champion 122Anto#TTT5 / 2 / 128.5 KDA · 161 CSvsChampion 26Win23 min · 4 d ago
Champion 122Champion 122Anto#TTT14 / 5 / 64.0 KDA · 143 CSvsChampion 85Win24 min · 4 d ago
Champion 10Champion 10Anto#TTT6 / 4 / 114.3 KDA · 214 CSvsChampion 103Win24 min · 4 d ago
Champion 122Champion 122Anto#TTT13 / 5 / 74.0 KDA · 188 CSvsChampion 110Win29 min · 4 d ago
Champion 23Champion 23Anto#TTT7 / 4 / 12.0 KDA · 264 CSvsChampion 78Loss27 min · 4 d ago
Champion 164Champion 164Anto#TTT2 / 8 / 30.6 KDA · 169 CSvsChampion 39Loss24 min · 4 d ago
Champion 887Champion 887Anto#TTT6 / 9 / 91.7 KDA · 226 CSvsChampion 27Win34 min · 4 d ago
Champion 887Champion 887Anto#TTT11 / 3 / 55.3 KDA · 253 CSvsChampion 14Win28 min · 4 d ago
Champion 122Champion 122Anto#TTT9 / 8 / 82.1 KDA · 176 CSvsChampion 39Win28 min · 4 d ago
Champion 122Champion 122Anto#TTT6 / 9 / 172.6 KDA · 251 CSvsChampion 14Win40 min · 4 d ago
Champion 122Champion 122Anto#TTT14 / 4 / 65.0 KDA · 215 CSvsChampion 92Win23 min · 5 d ago
Champion 777Champion 777Anto#TTT8 / 3 / 44.0 KDA · 238 CSvsChampion 266Win24 min · 5 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 1221764.7%2.17
Champion 231127.3%1.79
Champion 164922.2%1.66
Champion 10785.7%3.43
Champion 8874100.0%3.6
Champion 24366.7%1.19
Champion 67250.0%1.88
Champion 2662100.0%4.86
Champion 36250.0%1.82
Champion 7771100.0%4
Champion 381100.0%2.14
Champion 1410.0%1.71

Accounts1

Anto#TTTEUW · peak GrandmasterMaster 1,388 LP355W 308L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

17 games
15 games
14 games
13 games
12 games
12 games
12 games
11 games

Teams

BlueWhitesTop · 2026–nowNowMünster EsportsTop · 2025–nowNowMünster EsportsTop · 2025–nowNow