ProAdc · PL

Anyone

Best rankGrandmaster1,798 LP
Accounts2EUW
Games138last 30 days
Win rate45.7%1.99 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 64Champion 64IntAcc999#EUW11 / 1 / 718.0 KDA · 216 CSvsChampion 876Win24 min · 6 h ago
Champion 498Champion 498IntAcc999#EUW12 / 2 / 16.5 KDA · 129 CSvsChampion 429Win15 min · 6 h ago
Champion 523Champion 523IntAcc999#EUW9 / 5 / 83.4 KDA · 224 CSvsChampion 18Win25 min · 7 h ago
Champion 895Champion 895IntAcc999#EUW8 / 4 / 53.3 KDA · 146 CSvsChampion 804Win17 min · 7 h ago
Champion 804Champion 804IntAcc999#EUW4 / 11 / 131.5 KDA · 225 CSvsChampion 223Loss29 min · 8 h ago
Champion 18Champion 18IntAcc999#EUW8 / 2 / 25.0 KDA · 200 CSvsChampion 96Win22 min · 8 h ago
Champion 805Champion 805IntAcc999#EUW12 / 5 / 63.6 KDA · 322 CSvsChampion 3Win39 min · 9 h ago
Champion 221Champion 221IntAcc999#EUW2 / 8 / 10.4 KDA · 155 CSvsChampion 21Loss19 min · 10 h ago
Champion 498Champion 498IntAcc999#EUW1 / 8 / 50.8 KDA · 140 CSvsChampion 21Loss19 min · 10 h ago
Champion 18Champion 18IntAcc999#EUW12 / 2 / 48.0 KDA · 152 CSvsChampion 85Win15 min · 10 h ago
Champion 245Champion 245IntAcc999#EUW5 / 7 / 31.1 KDA · 202 CSvsChampion 161Loss26 min · 11 h ago
Champion 799Champion 799IntAcc999#EUW7 / 8 / 21.1 KDA · 178 CSvsChampion 246Loss23 min · 11 h ago
Champion 523Champion 523IntAcc999#EUW13 / 7 / 133.7 KDA · 333 CSvsChampion 429Win36 min · 12 h ago
Champion 523Champion 523IntAcc999#EUW3 / 11 / 60.8 KDA · 228 CSvsChampion 221Loss31 min · 13 h ago
Champion 236Champion 236IntAcc999#EUW8 / 6 / 92.8 KDA · 252 CSvsChampion 119Loss29 min · 13 h ago
Champion 18Champion 18IntAcc999#EUW18 / 5 / 75.0 KDA · 267 CSvsChampion 110Win26 min · 14 h ago
Champion 805Champion 805IntAcc999#EUW11 / 10 / 31.4 KDA · 214 CSvsChampion 48Loss25 min · 15 h ago
Champion 804Champion 804IntAcc999#EUW8 / 4 / 125.0 KDA · 240 CSvsChampion 429Win25 min · 31 h ago
Champion 157Champion 157IntAcc999#EUW4 / 7 / 71.6 KDA · 186 CSvsChampion 42Win25 min · 32 h ago
Champion 111Champion 111IntAcc999#EUW3 / 12 / 201.9 KDA · 36 CSvsChampion 164Loss32 min · 33 h ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 182050.0%2.36
Champion 8041478.6%2.53
Champion 2361145.5%2.01
Champion 805728.6%1.5
Champion 119728.6%1.81
Champion 523683.3%2.22
Champion 157666.7%2.29
Champion 164540.0%1.41
Champion 64475.0%4.07
Champion 221475.0%2.3
Champion 799450.0%2.13
Champion 429425.0%1.19