ProMid · ES

Bersie

No team now
Best rankMaster536 LP
Accounts1EUW
Games52last 30 days
Win rate55.8%2.67 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 805Champion 805Bersie#kyubi14 / 3 / 56.3 KDA · 185 CSvsChampion 142Win25 min · 47 h ago
Champion 14Champion 14Bersie#kyubi1 / 4 / 20.8 KDA · 240 CSvsChampion 238Loss25 min · 47 h ago
Champion 805Champion 805Bersie#kyubi17 / 3 / 88.3 KDA · 249 CSvsChampion 166Win31 min · 2 d ago
Champion 163Champion 163Bersie#kyubi5 / 8 / 81.6 KDA · 231 CSvsChampion 84Loss36 min · 3 d ago
Champion 21Champion 21Bersie#kyubi6 / 9 / 111.9 KDA · 319 CSvsChampion 22Loss34 min · 3 d ago
Champion 163Champion 163Bersie#kyubi6 / 6 / 102.7 KDA · 170 CSvsChampion 55Win23 min · 3 d ago
Champion 31Champion 31Bersie#kyubi3 / 10 / 20.5 KDA · 170 CSvsChampion 85Loss27 min · 3 d ago
Champion 805Champion 805Bersie#kyubi8 / 6 / 52.2 KDA · 197 CSvsChampion 777Loss26 min · 3 d ago
Champion 805Champion 805Bersie#kyubi14 / 6 / 104.0 KDA · 231 CSvsChampion 245Win31 min · 3 d ago
Champion 131Champion 131Bersie#kyubi4 / 2 / 33.5 KDA · 165 CSvsChampion 103Win19 min · 3 d ago
Champion 805Champion 805Bersie#kyubi15 / 7 / 12.3 KDA · 231 CSvsChampion 711Win36 min · 3 d ago
Champion 43Champion 43Bersie#kyubi5 / 5 / 92.8 KDA · 229 CSvsChampion 901Win30 min · 4 d ago
Champion 805Champion 805Bersie#kyubi7 / 7 / 11.1 KDA · 208 CSvsChampion 18Loss31 min · 4 d ago
Champion 777Champion 777Bersie#kyubi13 / 6 / 83.5 KDA · 316 CSvsChampion 131Win32 min · 4 d ago
Champion 43Champion 43Bersie#kyubi5 / 4 / 134.5 KDA · 247 CSvsChampion 39Win36 min · 4 d ago
Champion 777Champion 777Bersie#kyubi7 / 10 / 31.0 KDA · 220 CSvsChampion 163Loss28 min · 4 d ago
Champion 805Champion 805Bersie#kyubi8 / 10 / 41.2 KDA · 173 CSvsChampion 4Loss27 min · 4 d ago
Champion 805Champion 805Bersie#kyubi20 / 1 / 424.0 KDA · 115 CSvsChampion 117Win17 min · 4 d ago
Champion 131Champion 131Bersie#kyubi7 / 5 / 11.6 KDA · 305 CSvsChampion 103Win32 min · 4 d ago
Champion 805Champion 805Bersie#kyubi13 / 7 / 32.3 KDA · 183 CSvsChampion 7Loss32 min · 4 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 8053250.0%3.12
Champion 163366.7%2.18
Champion 1313100.0%2.33
Champion 777366.7%2.05
Champion 432100.0%3.56
Champion 1410.0%0.75
Champion 2110.0%1.89
Champion 3110.0%0.5
Champion 541100.0%4.2
Champion 5110.0%0.83
Champion 411100.0%2
Champion 410.0%1

Accounts1

Bersie#kyubiEUW · peak MasterMaster 536 LP85W 76L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

38 games
36 games
30 games
28 games
13 games
9 games
6 games
5 games