ProAdc · TR

Black

No team nowXLeaguepedia
Best rankMaster1,379 LP
Accounts2EUW
Games45last 30 days
Win rate42.2%1.74 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 154Champion 154How highz#EUW1 / 6 / 00.2 KDA · 99 CSvsChampion 91Loss15 min · 2 d ago
Champion 238Champion 238How highz#EUW4 / 7 / 10.7 KDA · 152 CSvsChampion 126Loss21 min · 2 d ago
Champion 202Champion 202How highz#EUW7 / 11 / 51.1 KDA · 238 CSvsChampion 523Loss28 min · 4 d ago
Champion 904Champion 904How highz#EUW2 / 9 / 20.4 KDA · 165 CSvsChampion 98Loss24 min · 4 d ago
Champion 238Champion 238How highz#EUW2 / 12 / 80.8 KDA · 212 CSvsChampion 121Loss32 min · 4 d ago
Champion 238Champion 238How highz#EUW6 / 12 / 81.2 KDA · 193 CSvsChampion 234Loss31 min · 4 d ago
Champion 64Champion 64How highz#EUW8 / 1 / 513.0 KDA · 119 CSvsChampion 72Win15 min · 4 d ago
Champion 31Champion 31How highz#EUW4 / 7 / 51.3 KDA · 144 CSvsChampion 91Loss23 min · 4 d ago
Champion 31Champion 31How highz#EUW10 / 7 / 102.9 KDA · 202 CSvsChampion 59Win37 min · 4 d ago
Champion 904Champion 904How highz#EUW3 / 3 / 11.3 KDA · 136 CSvsChampion 54Win16 min · 4 d ago
Champion 31Champion 31How highz#EUW15 / 9 / 123.0 KDA · 252 CSvsChampion 91Loss41 min · 5 d ago
Champion 31Champion 31How highz#EUW4 / 3 / 115.0 KDA · 165 CSvsChampion 876Win24 min · 5 d ago
Champion 222Champion 222How highz#EUW1 / 5 / 30.8 KDA · 125 CSvsChampion 910Loss15 min · 6 d ago
Champion 31Champion 31How highz#EUW6 / 3 / 64.0 KDA · 178 CSvsChampion 122Win24 min · 6 d ago
Champion 31Champion 31How highz#EUW8 / 8 / 71.9 KDA · 291 CSvsChampion 64Win42 min · 6 d ago
Champion 126Champion 126How highz#EUW5 / 7 / 21.0 KDA · 218 CSvsChampion 54Loss25 min · 6 d ago
Champion 58Champion 58How highz#EUW9 / 7 / 31.7 KDA · 263 CSvsChampion 238Win28 min · 6 d ago
Champion 523Champion 523How highz#EUW2 / 7 / 61.1 KDA · 192 CSvsChampion 222Loss23 min · 6 d ago
Champion 31Champion 31How highz#EUW2 / 5 / 20.8 KDA · 118 CSvsChampion 91Loss17 min · 7 d ago
Champion 18Champion 18How highz#EUW2 / 8 / 10.4 KDA · 92 CSvsChampion 21Loss15 min · 7 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 311070.0%2.71
Champion 58650.0%1.96
Champion 18450.0%1.47
Champion 804450.0%1.81
Champion 51425.0%1.45
Champion 23830.0%0.94
Champion 904250.0%0.67
Champion 523250.0%1.39
Champion 15410.0%0.17
Champion 20210.0%1.09
Champion 641100.0%13
Champion 22210.0%0.8