ProJungle · CH

Blitz

No team nowTwitchX
Best rankDiamond90 LP
Accounts1EUW
Games18last 30 days
Win rate55.6%3.04 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 59Champion 59JbBlitz#wolf7 / 4 / 237.5 KDA · 180 CSvsChampion 234Win23 min · 4 d ago
Champion 21Champion 21JbBlitz#wolf10 / 3 / 75.7 KDA · 235 CSvsChampion 51Win27 min · 4 d ago
Champion 202Champion 202JbBlitz#wolf7 / 4 / 217.0 KDA · 232 CSvsChampion 22Win29 min · 4 d ago
Champion 236Champion 236JbBlitz#wolf9 / 7 / 92.6 KDA · 293 CSvsChampion 222Loss32 min · 4 d ago
Champion 18Champion 18JbBlitz#wolf7 / 3 / 43.7 KDA · 166 CSvsChampion 96Loss20 min · 4 d ago
Champion 236Champion 236JbBlitz#wolf10 / 4 / 94.8 KDA · 263 CSvsChampion 110Win30 min · 4 d ago
Champion 42Champion 42JbBlitz#wolf1 / 5 / 20.6 KDA · 124 CSvsChampion 145Loss15 min · 4 d ago
Champion 51Champion 51JbBlitz#wolf1 / 3 / 165.7 KDA · 278 CSvsChampion 202Win32 min · 4 d ago
Champion 202Champion 202JbBlitz#wolf5 / 7 / 92.0 KDA · 152 CSvsChampion 51Loss24 min · 4 d ago
Champion 202Champion 202JbBlitz#wolf16 / 5 / 135.8 KDA · 346 CSvsChampion 42Win38 min · 5 d ago
Champion 51Champion 51JbBlitz#wolf0 / 2 / 105.0 KDA · 150 CSvsChampion 157Win20 min · 5 d ago
Champion 21Champion 21JbBlitz#wolf16 / 8 / 123.5 KDA · 252 CSvsChampion 18Win30 min · 5 d ago
Champion 18Champion 18JbBlitz#wolf19 / 9 / 72.9 KDA · 372 CSvsChampion 42Win45 min · 5 d ago
Champion 64Champion 64JbBlitz#wolf3 / 7 / 41.0 KDA · 149 CSvsChampion 120Loss26 min · 5 d ago
Champion 15Champion 15JbBlitz#wolf1 / 8 / 20.4 KDA · 183 CSvsChampion 236Loss22 min · 5 d ago
Champion 15Champion 15JbBlitz#wolf5 / 5 / 113.2 KDA · 254 CSvsChampion 51Win31 min · 5 d ago
Champion 60Champion 60JbBlitz#wolf3 / 6 / 122.5 KDA · 168 CSvsChampion 76Loss32 min · 5 d ago
Champion 4Champion 4JbBlitz#wolf2 / 8 / 50.9 KDA · 136 CSvsChampion 805Loss21 min · 5 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 202366.7%4.44
Champion 212100.0%4.09
Champion 236250.0%3.36
Champion 18250.0%3.08
Champion 512100.0%5.4
Champion 15250.0%1.46
Champion 591100.0%7.5
Champion 4210.0%0.6
Champion 6410.0%1
Champion 6010.0%2.5
Champion 410.0%0.88

Accounts1

JbBlitz#wolfEUW · peak MasterDiamond I 90 LP142W 123L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

12 games
5 games
4 games
4 games
3 games
3 games
3 games
2 games

Teams

Lausanne EsportsJungle · 2018–2019RisingJungle · 2018–2018Team InnotioJungle · 2017–2017