ProSupport · ES

Bolyy1

Best rankMaster113 LP
Accounts3EUW
Games12last 30 days
Win rate50.0%2.46 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 145Champion 145aseree dime acgo#JAMBO14 / 9 / 133.0 KDA · 288 CSvsChampion 143Loss37 min · 5 d ago
Champion 98Champion 98aseree dime acgo#JAMBO1 / 3 / 00.3 KDA · 45 CSvsChampion 84Loss15 min · 5 d ago
Champion 134Champion 134aseree dime acgo#JAMBO7 / 5 / 32.0 KDA · 203 CSvsChampion 517Win26 min · 5 d ago
Champion 145Champion 145aseree dime acgo#JAMBO13 / 4 / 75.0 KDA · 193 CSvsChampion 202Win23 min · 5 d ago
Champion 18Champion 18aseree dime acgo#JAMBO15 / 6 / 83.8 KDA · 268 CSvsChampion 804Win30 min · 5 d ago
Champion 59Champion 59aseree dime acgo#JAMBO8 / 10 / 122.0 KDA · 166 CSvsChampion 254Loss29 min · 6 d ago
Champion 145Champion 145aseree dime acgo#JAMBO11 / 7 / 92.9 KDA · 226 CSvsChampion 777Win29 min · 6 d ago
Champion 221Champion 221aseree dime acgo#JAMBO8 / 8 / 61.8 KDA · 230 CSvsChampion 21Loss28 min · 6 d ago
Champion 145Champion 145aseree dime acgo#JAMBO20 / 9 / 103.3 KDA · 308 CSvsChampion 133Win33 min · 6 d ago
Champion 267Champion 267aseree dime acgo#JAMBO0 / 8 / 60.8 KDA · 37 CSvsChampion 43Loss30 min · 6 d ago
Champion 81Champion 81aseree dime acgo#JAMBO2 / 9 / 30.6 KDA · 133 CSvsChampion 51Loss22 min · 6 d ago
Champion 145Champion 145aseree dime acgo#JAMBO10 / 1 / 818.0 KDA · 205 CSvsChampion 523Win19 min · 6 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 145580.0%3.83
Champion 9810.0%0.33
Champion 1341100.0%2
Champion 181100.0%3.83
Champion 5910.0%2
Champion 22110.0%1.75
Champion 26710.0%0.75
Champion 8110.0%0.56