ProSupport · US

Breezy

Best rankChallenger2,375 LP
Accounts1NA
Games101last 30 days
Win rate50.5%2.87 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 12Champion 12Breezyyy#NA10 / 5 / 153.0 KDA · 38 CSvsChampion 43Win39 min · 11 h ago
Champion 497Champion 497Breezyyy#NA10 / 4 / 205.0 KDA · 20 CSvsChampion 12Win28 min · 11 h ago
Champion 12Champion 12Breezyyy#NA11 / 7 / 81.3 KDA · 24 CSvsChampion 3Loss24 min · 12 h ago
Champion 202Champion 202Breezyyy#NA10 / 8 / 30.4 KDA · 144 CSvsChampion 8Loss19 min · 13 h ago
Champion 497Champion 497Breezyyy#NA14 / 5 / 337.4 KDA · 24 CSvsChampion 37Win36 min · 15 h ago
Champion 202Champion 202Breezyyy#NA14 / 4 / 134.3 KDA · 322 CSvsChampion 50Win33 min · 15 h ago
Champion 12Champion 12Breezyyy#NA10 / 10 / 141.4 KDA · 22 CSvsChampion 78Loss29 min · 16 h ago
Champion 57Champion 57Breezyyy#NA14 / 7 / 183.1 KDA · 42 CSvsChampion 40Win34 min · 31 h ago
Champion 888Champion 888Breezyyy#NA10 / 5 / 193.8 KDA · 24 CSvsChampion 37Win28 min · 37 h ago
Champion 111Champion 111Breezyyy#NA11 / 4 / 31.0 KDA · 34 CSvsChampion 40Loss21 min · 38 h ago
Champion 526Champion 526Breezyyy#NA11 / 7 / 436.3 KDA · 65 CSvsChampion 164Loss50 min · 39 h ago
Champion 12Champion 12Breezyyy#NA10 / 5 / 81.6 KDA · 24 CSvsChampion 7Loss23 min · 2 d ago
Champion 202Champion 202Breezyyy#NA11 / 3 / 21.0 KDA · 137 CSvsChampion 86Loss16 min · 2 d ago
Champion 98Champion 98Breezyyy#NA11 / 8 / 141.9 KDA · 36 CSvsChampion 164Loss26 min · 2 d ago
Champion 111Champion 111Breezyyy#NA10 / 5 / 61.2 KDA · 38 CSvsChampion 267Loss22 min · 2 d ago
Champion 12Champion 12Breezyyy#NA11 / 5 / 51.2 KDA · 29 CSvsChampion 50Loss18 min · 2 d ago
Champion 78Champion 78Breezyyy#NA12 / 6 / 102.0 KDA · 28 CSvsChampion 497Win26 min · 2 d ago
Champion 497Champion 497Breezyyy#NA11 / 3 / 21.0 KDA · 27 CSvsChampion 76Loss16 min · 2 d ago
Champion 888Champion 888Breezyyy#NA10 / 6 / 101.7 KDA · 28 CSvsChampion 163Win23 min · 2 d ago
Champion 267Champion 267Breezyyy#NA10 / 7 / 213.0 KDA · 29 CSvsChampion 518Win35 min · 3 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 123351.5%3.11
Champion 1111643.8%2.82
Champion 781258.3%2.57
Champion 497742.9%3.22
Champion 202616.7%1.33
Champion 8885100.0%3.18
Champion 117560.0%2.95
Champion 526366.7%6.79
Champion 57250.0%2.06
Champion 2352100.0%6
Champion 89250.0%2.81
Champion 9810.0%1.88