ProAdc · FR

Chap

Best rankMaster700 LP
Accounts11EUW
Games60last 30 days
Win rate50.0%2.51 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 21Champion 21GOÛT MAYONNAISE#EUW18 / 10 / 82.6 KDA · 240 CSvsChampion 202Loss32 min · 22 h ago
Champion 21Champion 21GOÛT MAYONNAISE#EUW16 / 10 / 72.3 KDA · 265 CSvsChampion 429Loss32 min · 23 h ago
Champion 21Champion 21GOÛT MAYONNAISE#EUW25 / 12 / 92.8 KDA · 356 CSvsChampion 74Loss37 min · 24 h ago
Champion 21Champion 21GOÛT MAYONNAISE#EUW6 / 3 / 74.3 KDA · 209 CSvsChampion 800Win22 min · 24 h ago
Champion 21Champion 21GOÛT MAYONNAISE#EUW6 / 4 / 42.5 KDA · 183 CSvsChampion 202Win21 min · 25 h ago
Champion 96Champion 96GOÛT MAYONNAISE#EUW2 / 3 / 21.3 KDA · 254 CSvsChampion 901Win28 min · 25 h ago
Champion 21Champion 21GOÛT MAYONNAISE#EUW9 / 9 / 41.4 KDA · 334 CSvsChampion 804Win35 min · 26 h ago
Champion 21Champion 21GOÛT MAYONNAISE#EUW5 / 3 / 84.3 KDA · 272 CSvsChampion 112Win30 min · 46 h ago
Champion 21Champion 21GOÛT MAYONNAISE#EUW0 / 10 / 20.2 KDA · 189 CSvsChampion 161Loss25 min · 46 h ago
Champion 21Champion 21GOÛT MAYONNAISE#EUW5 / 8 / 20.9 KDA · 196 CSvsChampion 110Loss23 min · 47 h ago
Champion 133Champion 133GOÛT MAYONNAISE#EUW5 / 3 / 32.7 KDA · 234 CSvsChampion 59Loss26 min · 47 h ago
Champion 133Champion 133GOÛT MAYONNAISE#EUW11 / 8 / 72.3 KDA · 163 CSvsChampion 17Loss28 min · 2 d ago
Champion 96Champion 96GOÛT MAYONNAISE#EUW10 / 10 / 102.0 KDA · 230 CSvsChampion 804Loss34 min · 2 d ago
Champion 21Champion 21GOÛT MAYONNAISE#EUW5 / 5 / 103.0 KDA · 209 CSvsChampion 498Win23 min · 2 d ago
Champion 21Champion 21GOÛT MAYONNAISE#EUW7 / 6 / 82.5 KDA · 216 CSvsChampion 112Win24 min · 2 d ago
Champion 21Champion 21GOÛT MAYONNAISE#EUW6 / 6 / 41.7 KDA · 247 CSvsChampion 145Loss28 min · 2 d ago
Champion 21Champion 21GOÛT MAYONNAISE#EUW4 / 2 / 96.5 KDA · 215 CSvsChampion 804Win22 min · 3 d ago
Champion 21Champion 21GOÛT MAYONNAISE#EUW11 / 6 / 103.5 KDA · 319 CSvsChampion 360Win29 min · 3 d ago
Champion 21Champion 21GOÛT MAYONNAISE#EUW13 / 2 / 48.5 KDA · 201 CSvsChampion 804Win21 min · 3 d ago
Champion 21Champion 21GOÛT MAYONNAISE#EUW1 / 12 / 20.3 KDA · 203 CSvsChampion 523Loss24 min · 3 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 212864.3%2.32
Champion 133955.6%3.27
Champion 96425.0%1.5
Champion 202333.3%2.79
Champion 1520.0%0.93
Champion 31250.0%2.83
Champion 621100.0%10
Champion 5910.0%3.75
Champion 1710.0%1.5
Champion 1311100.0%7.33
Champion 23410.0%5.4
Champion 12110.0%1.82