Best rankMaster833 LP
Accounts4EUW
Games7last 30 days
Win rate57.1%2.90 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 117Champion 117Colomblbl#blbl4 / 13 / 181.7 KDA · 14 CSvsChampion 518Loss32 min · 10 d ago
Champion 412Champion 412Colomblbl#blbl3 / 8 / 111.8 KDA · 18 CSvsChampion 35Loss27 min · 11 d ago
Champion 111Champion 111Colomblbl#blbl1 / 5 / 224.6 KDA · 18 CSvsChampion 526Win25 min · 11 d ago
Champion 12Champion 12Colomblbl#blbl2 / 10 / 121.4 KDA · 20 CSvsChampion 89Loss30 min · 11 d ago
Champion 888Champion 888Colomblbl#blbl2 / 5 / 255.4 KDA · 13 CSvsChampion 89Win25 min · 12 d ago
Champion 267Champion 267Colomblbl#blbl1 / 2 / 1910.0 KDA · 22 CSvsChampion 117Win26 min · 15 d ago
Champion 432Champion 432Colomblbl#blbl5 / 6 / 173.7 KDA · 15 CSvsChampion 43Win33 min · 15 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 11710.0%1.69
Champion 41210.0%1.75
Champion 1111100.0%4.6
Champion 1210.0%1.4
Champion 8881100.0%5.4
Champion 2671100.0%10
Champion 4321100.0%3.67