ProAdc · GR

Comp

Best rankChallenger3,324 LP
Accounts8EUW
Games208last 30 days
Win rate51.4%3.27 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 412Champion 412Kite Machine#20152 / 6 / 254.5 KDA · 29 CSvsChampion 53Win32 min · 8 h ago
Champion 12Champion 12Kite Machine#20151 / 8 / 283.6 KDA · 23 CSvsChampion 53Win31 min · 9 h ago
Champion 236Champion 236Kite Machine#20152 / 6 / 10.5 KDA · 189 CSvsChampion 133Loss22 min · 10 h ago
Champion 236Champion 236Kite Machine#201514 / 1 / 1024.0 KDA · 362 CSvsChampion 221Win35 min · 10 h ago
Champion 145Champion 145Kite Machine#20158 / 2 / 1813.0 KDA · 316 CSvsChampion 202Loss35 min · 11 h ago
Champion 523Champion 523Kite Machine#20159 / 4 / 63.8 KDA · 225 CSvsChampion 96Win28 min · 12 h ago
Champion 115Champion 115Kite Machine#20158 / 8 / 51.6 KDA · 234 CSvsChampion 51Loss25 min · 12 h ago
Champion 53Champion 53Kite Machine#20150 / 5 / 275.4 KDA · 17 CSvsChampion 48Win26 min · 13 h ago
Champion 12Champion 12Kite Machine#20151 / 5 / 132.8 KDA · 17 CSvsChampion 432Loss26 min · 14 h ago
Champion 221Champion 221Kite Machine#201510 / 8 / 163.3 KDA · 276 CSvsChampion 74Win28 min · 15 h ago
Champion 53Champion 53Kite Machine#20154 / 2 / 2514.5 KDA · 20 CSvsChampion 161Win26 min · 15 h ago
Champion 69Champion 69Kite Machine#20157 / 8 / 71.8 KDA · 219 CSvsChampion 136Loss27 min · 16 h ago
Champion 51Champion 51Kite Machine#201516 / 9 / 102.9 KDA · 209 CSvsChampion 18Win27 min · 17 h ago
Champion 221Champion 221Kite Machine#20151 / 6 / 20.5 KDA · 181 CSvsChampion 222Loss19 min · 17 h ago
Champion 15Champion 15Kite Machine#20157 / 5 / 42.2 KDA · 228 CSvsChampion 110Loss24 min · 18 h ago
Champion 51Champion 51Kite Machine#201514 / 8 / 133.4 KDA · 426 CSvsChampion 134Win40 min · 32 h ago
Champion 12Champion 12Kite Machine#20151 / 2 / 2714.0 KDA · 18 CSvsChampion 164Win27 min · 33 h ago
Champion 51Champion 51Kite Machine#20151 / 9 / 30.4 KDA · 161 CSvsChampion 136Loss20 min · 34 h ago
Champion 53Champion 53Kite Machine#20151 / 4 / 225.8 KDA · 27 CSvsChampion 40Win28 min · 35 h ago
Champion 18Champion 18Kite Machine#20155 / 4 / 62.8 KDA · 271 CSvsChampion 42Loss28 min · 35 h ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 532766.7%3.89
Champion 122653.8%3.32
Champion 4122360.9%3.56
Champion 4971947.4%4.16
Champion 2211250.0%2.49
Champion 511163.6%2.84
Champion 2021136.4%2.56
Champion 429966.7%3.67
Champion 24742.9%2.38
Champion 64580.0%6.31
Champion 236475.0%4.58
Champion 145450.0%5.92