ProAdc · IT

Creon

Best rankMaster1,308 LP
Accounts2EUW
Games21last 30 days
Win rate57.1%2.51 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 950Champion 950佳佳晔#UwU9 / 9 / 132.4 KDA · 158 CSvsChampion 72Win28 min · 3 h ago
Champion 950Champion 950佳佳晔#UwU6 / 8 / 61.5 KDA · 171 CSvsChampion 163Loss30 min · 3 d ago
Champion 901Champion 901佳佳晔#UwU6 / 15 / 30.6 KDA · 280 CSvsChampion 202Loss35 min · 4 d ago
Champion 950Champion 950佳佳晔#UwU7 / 10 / 152.2 KDA · 181 CSvsChampion 35Win29 min · 4 d ago
Champion 950Champion 950佳佳晔#UwU11 / 1 / 718.0 KDA · 147 CSvsChampion 200Win22 min · 4 d ago
Champion 950Champion 950佳佳晔#UwU8 / 11 / 111.7 KDA · 127 CSvsChampion 120Loss26 min · 4 d ago
Champion 805Champion 805佳佳晔#UwU13 / 10 / 102.3 KDA · 178 CSvsChampion 11Loss32 min · 4 d ago
Champion 950Champion 950佳佳晔#UwU21 / 4 / 159.0 KDA · 251 CSvsChampion 246Win32 min · 4 d ago
Champion 950Champion 950佳佳晔#UwU6 / 4 / 83.5 KDA · 212 CSvsChampion 234Win28 min · 4 d ago
Champion 805Champion 805佳佳晔#UwU11 / 6 / 83.2 KDA · 149 CSvsChampion 79Win22 min · 6 d ago
Champion 805Champion 805佳佳晔#UwU8 / 12 / 111.6 KDA · 207 CSvsChampion 121Loss34 min · 6 d ago
Champion 99Champion 99佳佳晔#UwU6 / 11 / 91.4 KDA · 234 CSvsChampion 236Loss32 min · 6 d ago
Champion 24Champion 24佳佳晔#UwU5 / 0 / 38.0 KDA · 107 CSvsChampion 799Win15 min · 6 d ago
Champion 805Champion 805佳佳晔#UwU21 / 6 / 64.5 KDA · 239 CSvsChampion 35Win32 min · 7 d ago
Champion 517Champion 517佳佳晔#UwU4 / 10 / 30.7 KDA · 104 CSvsChampion 91Loss23 min · 7 d ago
Champion 805Champion 805佳佳晔#UwU9 / 4 / 22.8 KDA · 187 CSvsChampion 64Win24 min · 7 d ago
Champion 24Champion 24佳佳晔#UwU6 / 8 / 122.3 KDA · 172 CSvsChampion 200Loss26 min · 7 d ago
Champion 805Champion 805佳佳晔#UwU13 / 3 / 87.0 KDA · 169 CSvsChampion 126Win24 min · 7 d ago
Champion 517Champion 517佳佳晔#UwU18 / 10 / 123.0 KDA · 212 CSvsChampion 30Win30 min · 7 d ago
Champion 121Champion 121佳佳晔#UwU7 / 7 / 31.4 KDA · 162 CSvsChampion 904Loss25 min · 9 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 950771.4%3.04
Champion 805666.7%2.93
Champion 24250.0%3.25
Champion 517250.0%1.85
Champion 90110.0%0.6
Champion 9910.0%1.36
Champion 12110.0%1.43
Champion 181100.0%9.5