ProMid · DE

Dajor

Best rankChallenger2,945 LP
Accounts4EUW
Games73last 30 days
Win rate50.7%2.15 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 134Champion 134Junger Koch#BTS0 / 10 / 20.2 KDA · 202 CSvsChampion 893Loss25 min · 4 h ago
Champion 517Champion 517Junger Koch#BTS16 / 1 / 218.0 KDA · 123 CSvsChampion 5Win16 min · 4 h ago
Champion 517Champion 517Junger Koch#BTS9 / 0 / 312.0 KDA · 195 CSvsChampion 55Win19 min · 8 h ago
Champion 110Champion 110Junger Koch#BTS13 / 12 / 81.8 KDA · 220 CSvsChampion 4Loss33 min · 10 h ago
Champion 110Champion 110Junger Koch#BTS15 / 3 / 139.3 KDA · 219 CSvsChampion 222Win24 min · 10 h ago
Champion 134Champion 134Junger Koch#BTS7 / 5 / 134.0 KDA · 336 CSvsChampion 61Loss37 min · 11 h ago
Champion 134Champion 134Junger Koch#BTS10 / 4 / 135.8 KDA · 253 CSvsChampion 90Win25 min · 13 h ago
Champion 4Champion 4Junger Koch#BTS2 / 8 / 101.5 KDA · 201 CSvsChampion 85Loss26 min · 13 h ago
Champion 4Champion 4Junger Koch#BTS3 / 3 / 104.3 KDA · 127 CSvsChampion 127Win15 min · 14 h ago
Champion 517Champion 517Junger Koch#BTS6 / 3 / 126.0 KDA · 206 CSvsChampion 1Win25 min · 15 h ago
Champion 4Champion 4Junger Koch#BTS11 / 10 / 193.0 KDA · 247 CSvsChampion 84Win35 min · 17 h ago
Champion 157Champion 157Junger Koch#BTS6 / 7 / 21.1 KDA · 244 CSvsChampion 777Loss24 min · 32 h ago
Champion 110Champion 110Junger Koch#BTS6 / 4 / 42.5 KDA · 243 CSvsChampion 80Loss24 min · 36 h ago
Champion 110Champion 110Junger Koch#BTS4 / 7 / 41.1 KDA · 218 CSvsChampion 3Loss24 min · 37 h ago
Champion 777Champion 777Junger Koch#BTS8 / 8 / 71.9 KDA · 251 CSvsChampion 245Win27 min · 38 h ago
Champion 4Champion 4Junger Koch#BTS2 / 2 / 22.0 KDA · 137 CSvsChampion 103Loss15 min · 42 h ago
Champion 517Champion 517Junger Koch#BTS10 / 8 / 143.0 KDA · 211 CSvsChampion 245Loss28 min · 44 h ago
Champion 17Champion 17Junger Koch#BTS13 / 5 / 74.0 KDA · 401 CSvsChampion 777Loss40 min · 45 h ago
Champion 110Champion 110Junger Koch#BTS9 / 3 / 34.0 KDA · 247 CSvsChampion 80Win23 min · 45 h ago
Champion 163Champion 163Junger Koch#BTS8 / 10 / 51.3 KDA · 262 CSvsChampion 112Loss32 min · 2 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 1102650.0%1.91
Champion 134944.4%2.96
Champion 517666.7%4.36
Champion 4666.7%2.97
Champion 17540.0%1.43
Champion 777250.0%2.18
Champion 1820.0%1
Champion 43250.0%2.67
Champion 23620.0%0.43
Champion 15710.0%1.14
Champion 16310.0%1.3
Champion 581100.0%2.25