Best rankMaster427 LP
Accounts3NA · EUW
Games29last 30 days
Win rate89.7%4.77 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 497Champion 4972026sup1#1111 / 8 / 243.1 KDA · 24 CSvsChampion 107Win33 min · 16 h ago
Champion 111Champion 1112026sup1#1113 / 3 / 187.0 KDA · 20 CSvsChampion 902Win20 min · 16 h ago
Champion 53Champion 532026sup1#1113 / 4 / 216.0 KDA · 28 CSvsChampion 37Win30 min · 17 h ago
Champion 164Champion 1642026sup1#1112 / 4 / 154.3 KDA · 26 CSvsChampion 89Win20 min · 18 h ago
Champion 526Champion 5262026sup1#1112 / 4 / 236.3 KDA · 31 CSvsChampion 111Win23 min · 40 h ago
Champion 164Champion 1642026sup1#1114 / 7 / 112.1 KDA · 32 CSvsChampion 40Win23 min · 40 h ago
Champion 43Champion 432026sup1#1114 / 1 / 1317.0 KDA · 15 CSvsChampion 111Win16 min · 41 h ago
Champion 117Champion 1172026sup1#1114 / 2 / 65.0 KDA · 8 CSvsChampion 40Win11 min · 41 h ago
Champion 526Champion 5262026sup1#1115 / 3 / 239.3 KDA · 33 CSvsChampion 63Win27 min · 42 h ago
Champion 888Champion 8882026sup1#1112 / 3 / 155.7 KDA · 19 CSvsChampion 412Win16 min · 42 h ago
Champion 78Champion 782026sup1#1119 / 7 / 102.7 KDA · 32 CSvsChampion 7Win27 min · 2 d ago
Champion 518Champion 5182026sup1#1116 / 4 / 124.5 KDA · 31 CSvsChampion 143Win27 min · 2 d ago
Champion 7Champion 72026sup1#1117 / 5 / 154.4 KDA · 42 CSvsChampion 164Win28 min · 3 d ago
Champion 7Champion 72026sup1#1119 / 4 / 217.5 KDA · 40 CSvsChampion 26Win22 min · 3 d ago
Champion 80Champion 802026sup1#1112 / 12 / 141.3 KDA · 47 CSvsChampion 350Loss27 min · 3 d ago
Champion 164Champion 1642026sup1#1118 / 8 / 274.4 KDA · 19 CSvsChampion 43Win31 min · 3 d ago
Champion 64Champion 642026sup1#1116 / 0 / 28.0 KDA · 119 CSvsChampion 59Win15 min · 3 d ago
Champion 254Champion 2542026sup1#1116 / 4 / 186.0 KDA · 254 CSvsChampion 64Loss31 min · 3 d ago
Champion 555Champion 5552026sup1#1119 / 3 / 189.0 KDA · 24 CSvsChampion 111Win23 min · 3 d ago
Champion 80Champion 802026sup1#1119 / 3 / 127.0 KDA · 37 CSvsChampion 32Win25 min · 3 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 164580.0%3.06
Champion 644100.0%9.13
Champion 5262100.0%7.57
Champion 5182100.0%5.83
Champion 72100.0%5.78
Champion 80250.0%2.47
Champion 4971100.0%3.13
Champion 1111100.0%7
Champion 531100.0%6
Champion 431100.0%17
Champion 1171100.0%5
Champion 8881100.0%5.67