ProTop · TR

Dionelux

Best rankGrandmaster2,254 LP
Accounts3EUW
Games86last 30 days
Win rate54.7%2.01 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 80Champion 80Kelechi iheanach#196347 / 4 / 145.3 KDA · 160 CSvsChampion 54Win25 min · 7 h ago
Champion 110Champion 110Kelechi iheanach#1963412 / 7 / 93.0 KDA · 242 CSvsChampion 122Win35 min · 8 h ago
Champion 897Champion 897Kelechi iheanach#196349 / 5 / 114.0 KDA · 195 CSvsChampion 36Win26 min · 8 h ago
Champion 80Champion 80Kelechi iheanach#196344 / 12 / 81.0 KDA · 35 CSvsChampion 7Loss24 min · 9 h ago
Champion 58Champion 58Kelechi iheanach#196343 / 8 / 30.8 KDA · 225 CSvsChampion 39Loss26 min · 10 h ago
Champion 14Champion 14Kelechi iheanach#196342 / 5 / 31.0 KDA · 280 CSvsChampion 164Loss33 min · 10 h ago
Champion 777Champion 777Kelechi iheanach#196341 / 3 / 21.0 KDA · 140 CSvsChampion 897Win15 min · 11 h ago
Champion 2Champion 2Kelechi iheanach#196347 / 9 / 71.6 KDA · 201 CSvsChampion 19Loss28 min · 11 h ago
Champion 2Champion 2Kelechi iheanach#196345 / 2 / 02.5 KDA · 129 CSvsChampion 875Win15 min · 14 h ago
Champion 897Champion 897Kelechi iheanach#196341 / 4 / 92.5 KDA · 187 CSvsChampion 39Win23 min · 14 h ago
Champion 254Champion 254Kelechi iheanach#196343 / 9 / 192.4 KDA · 236 CSvsChampion 876Loss39 min · 15 h ago
Champion 2Champion 2Kelechi iheanach#1963411 / 2 / 79.0 KDA · 254 CSvsChampion 19Win28 min · 36 h ago
Champion 2Champion 2Kelechi iheanach#1963412 / 2 / 69.0 KDA · 229 CSvsChampion 154Win23 min · 36 h ago
Champion 31Champion 31Kelechi iheanach#196340 / 2 / 00.0 KDA · 143 CSvsChampion 79Loss15 min · 37 h ago
Champion 34Champion 34Kelechi iheanach#196341 / 3 / 00.3 KDA · 250 CSvsChampion 17Loss26 min · 37 h ago
Champion 2Champion 2Kelechi iheanach#1963411 / 1 / 415.0 KDA · 201 CSvsChampion 126Win21 min · 41 h ago
Champion 516Champion 516Kelechi iheanach#196344 / 3 / 228.7 KDA · 202 CSvsChampion 40Win42 min · 42 h ago
Champion 110Champion 110John Cena#196345 / 5 / 01.0 KDA · 134 CSvsChampion 164Loss17 min · 42 h ago
Champion 201Champion 201Kelechi iheanach#196342 / 7 / 142.3 KDA · 27 CSvsChampion 111Win23 min · 3 d ago
Champion 897Champion 897Kelechi iheanach#196342 / 6 / 163.0 KDA · 210 CSvsChampion 164Win28 min · 3 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 21163.6%2.58
Champion 110825.0%1.89
Champion 799862.5%2.57
Champion 164666.7%1.45
Champion 8974100.0%2.9
Champion 48475.0%2.05
Champion 543100.0%4.3
Champion 145333.3%1
Champion 80250.0%2.06
Champion 58250.0%1
Champion 7772100.0%1
Champion 31250.0%3