ProAdc · GB

Dragdar

Best rankChallenger2,782 LP
Accounts2EUW
Games105last 30 days
Win rate53.3%3.23 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 81Champion 81Skillshot Lander#EUW15 / 3 / 98.0 KDA · 208 CSvsChampion 145Win26 min · 17 h ago
Champion 234Champion 234Skillshot Lander#EUW7 / 8 / 41.4 KDA · 147 CSvsChampion 54Loss24 min · 18 h ago
Champion 81Champion 81Skillshot Lander#EUW3 / 1 / 25.0 KDA · 157 CSvsChampion 804Win16 min · 18 h ago
Champion 81Champion 81Skillshot Lander#EUW5 / 2 / 34.0 KDA · 176 CSvsChampion 15Win19 min · 18 h ago
Champion 81Champion 81Skillshot Lander#EUW13 / 4 / 105.8 KDA · 190 CSvsChampion 360Win24 min · 19 h ago
Champion 81Champion 81Skillshot Lander#EUW12 / 5 / 84.0 KDA · 207 CSvsChampion 236Win23 min · 19 h ago
Champion 81Champion 81Skillshot Lander#EUW8 / 12 / 61.2 KDA · 192 CSvsChampion 21Loss30 min · 20 h ago
Champion 81Champion 81Skillshot Lander#EUW7 / 7 / 61.9 KDA · 253 CSvsChampion 18Loss29 min · 20 h ago
Champion 81Champion 81Skillshot Lander#EUW3 / 6 / 31.0 KDA · 201 CSvsChampion 804Loss23 min · 21 h ago
Champion 81Champion 81Skillshot Lander#EUW5 / 9 / 51.1 KDA · 207 CSvsChampion 498Loss27 min · 22 h ago
Champion 81Champion 81Skillshot Lander#EUW4 / 1 / 610.0 KDA · 179 CSvsChampion 51Win19 min · 22 h ago
Champion 81Champion 81Skillshot Lander#EUW9 / 0 / 211.0 KDA · 149 CSvsChampion 222Win16 min · 22 h ago
Champion 81Champion 81Skillshot Lander#EUW2 / 3 / 73.0 KDA · 208 CSvsChampion 67Win24 min · 23 h ago
Champion 64Champion 64Skillshot Lander#EUW7 / 6 / 72.3 KDA · 181 CSvsChampion 126Loss29 min · 23 h ago
Champion 236Champion 236Skillshot Lander#EUW5 / 7 / 71.7 KDA · 196 CSvsChampion 119Loss24 min · 43 h ago
Champion 81Champion 81Skillshot Lander#EUW12 / 5 / 124.8 KDA · 277 CSvsChampion 145Loss32 min · 44 h ago
Champion 81Champion 81Skillshot Lander#EUW4 / 7 / 51.3 KDA · 201 CSvsChampion 498Loss28 min · 45 h ago
Champion 81Champion 81Skillshot Lander#EUW4 / 10 / 131.7 KDA · 264 CSvsChampion 222Win36 min · 45 h ago
Champion 58Champion 58Skillshot Lander#EUW4 / 7 / 51.3 KDA · 192 CSvsChampion 31Loss26 min · 46 h ago
Champion 81Champion 81Skillshot Lander#EUW8 / 5 / 144.4 KDA · 207 CSvsChampion 119Win26 min · 46 h ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 816959.4%3.41
Champion 2361145.5%3.79
Champion 134633.3%2.31
Champion 58366.7%1.26
Champion 3630.0%1.87
Champion 542100.0%14.5
Champion 11120.0%2.57
Champion 23410.0%1.38
Champion 6410.0%2.33
Champion 1501100.0%2.5
Champion 1031100.0%5.5
Champion 2011100.0%5.33