ProTop · FR

Dralí

Best rankGrandmaster2,318 LP
Accounts4EUW
Games25last 30 days
Win rate52.0%1.75 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 518Champion 518Drali#ACC5 / 7 / 193.4 KDA · 50 CSvsChampion 43Win34 min · 15 h ago
Champion 31Champion 31Drali#ACC4 / 4 / 52.3 KDA · 155 CSvsChampion 164Win21 min · 17 h ago
Champion 14Champion 14Drali#ACC6 / 8 / 91.9 KDA · 217 CSvsChampion 126Loss34 min · 18 h ago
Champion 897Champion 897Drali#ACC8 / 7 / 41.7 KDA · 233 CSvsChampion 777Loss37 min · 19 h ago
Champion 31Champion 31Drali#ACC3 / 3 / 32.0 KDA · 206 CSvsChampion 897Win24 min · 19 h ago
Champion 42Champion 42Drali#ACC0 / 4 / 41.0 KDA · 217 CSvsChampion 22Loss24 min · 20 h ago
Champion 14Champion 14Drali#ACC1 / 5 / 71.6 KDA · 241 CSvsChampion 58Loss32 min · 22 h ago
Champion 31Champion 31Drali#ACC9 / 6 / 21.8 KDA · 239 CSvsChampion 126Win28 min · 32 h ago
Champion 24Champion 24Drali#2ACC9 / 6 / 21.8 KDA · 158 CSvsChampion 777Win22 min · 3 d ago
Champion 24Champion 24Drali#2ACC6 / 9 / 41.1 KDA · 222 CSvsChampion 58Win29 min · 3 d ago
Champion 106Champion 106Drali#2ACC8 / 7 / 21.4 KDA · 265 CSvsChampion 164Loss29 min · 3 d ago
Champion 14Champion 14Drali#2ACC5 / 9 / 10.7 KDA · 142 CSvsChampion 2Loss24 min · 5 d ago
Champion 126Champion 126Drali#ACC7 / 8 / 152.8 KDA · 262 CSvsChampion 266Win34 min · 5 d ago
Champion 31Champion 31Drali#ACC8 / 5 / 52.6 KDA · 335 CSvsChampion 897Win37 min · 6 d ago
Champion 14Champion 14Drali#ACC0 / 2 / 31.5 KDA · 155 CSvsChampion 84Win15 min · 6 d ago
Champion 31Champion 31Drali#2ACC7 / 8 / 31.3 KDA · 216 CSvsChampion 240Loss29 min · 6 d ago
Champion 31Champion 31Drali#ACC14 / 3 / 35.7 KDA · 234 CSvsChampion 27Win25 min · 10 d ago
Champion 266Champion 266Drali#ACC0 / 9 / 10.1 KDA · 129 CSvsChampion 517Loss21 min · 10 d ago
Champion 897Champion 897Drali#ACC1 / 8 / 50.8 KDA · 202 CSvsChampion 2Loss30 min · 10 d ago
Champion 67Champion 67Drali#ACC6 / 1 / 410.0 KDA · 174 CSvsChampion 19Win22 min · 10 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 31862.5%1.86
Champion 14425.0%1.33
Champion 897425.0%1.77
Champion 242100.0%1.4
Champion 5181100.0%3.43
Champion 4210.0%1
Champion 10610.0%1.43
Champion 1261100.0%2.75
Champion 26610.0%0.11
Champion 671100.0%10
Champion 2541100.0%2