ProTop · NL

Emperor

Best rankDiamond51 LP
Accounts2EUW
Games16last 30 days
Win rate62.5%2.50 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 54Champion 54TFT Emperor#dia25 / 3 / 105.0 KDA · 225 CSvsChampion 92Loss32 min · 16 h ago
Champion 897Champion 897TFT Emperor#dia210 / 10 / 51.5 KDA · 238 CSvsChampion 14Loss37 min · 20 h ago
Champion 14Champion 14TFT Emperor#dia21 / 2 / 105.5 KDA · 201 CSvsChampion 24Win26 min · 20 h ago
Champion 8Champion 8TFT Emperor#dia25 / 5 / 72.4 KDA · 285 CSvsChampion 24Win35 min · 21 h ago
Champion 516Champion 516TFT Emperor#dia23 / 7 / 91.7 KDA · 131 CSvsChampion 904Loss25 min · 22 h ago
Champion 897Champion 897TFT Emperor#dia24 / 2 / 44.0 KDA · 231 CSvsChampion 421Win25 min · 22 h ago
Champion 897Champion 897TFT Emperor#dia28 / 4 / 63.5 KDA · 233 CSvsChampion 10Win28 min · 23 h ago
Champion 897Champion 897TFT Emperor#dia25 / 7 / 163.0 KDA · 181 CSvsChampion 516Win33 min · 24 h ago
Champion 24Champion 24TFT Emperor#dia27 / 8 / 112.3 KDA · 212 CSvsChampion 58Win34 min · 3 d ago
Champion 8Champion 8TFT Emperor#dia24 / 6 / 10.8 KDA · 223 CSvsChampion 3Loss27 min · 4 d ago
Champion 164Champion 164TFT Emperor#dia24 / 8 / 41.0 KDA · 110 CSvsChampion 75Win19 min · 4 d ago
Champion 897Champion 897TFT Emperor#dia27 / 10 / 243.1 KDA · 194 CSvsChampion 266Win38 min · 4 d ago
Champion 14Champion 14TFT Emperor#dia26 / 0 / 28.0 KDA · 120 CSvsChampion 266Win16 min · 4 d ago
Champion 516Champion 516TFT Emperor#dia24 / 8 / 41.0 KDA · 130 CSvsChampion 58Loss24 min · 4 d ago
Champion 164Champion 164TFT Emperor#dia216 / 2 / 510.5 KDA · 236 CSvsChampion 86Win28 min · 4 d ago
Champion 8Champion 8TFT Emperor#dia22 / 2 / 11.5 KDA · 146 CSvsChampion 98Loss16 min · 5 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 897580.0%2.7
Champion 8333.3%1.54
Champion 142100.0%9.5
Champion 51620.0%1.33
Champion 1642100.0%2.9
Champion 5410.0%5
Champion 241100.0%2.25