ProTop · FR

Fire Spirit

No team now
Best rankMaster1,299 LP
Accounts3EUW
Games55last 30 days
Win rate61.8%2.74 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 98Champion 98Fire Spirit v3#Feu2 / 1 / 1113.0 KDA · 117 CSvsChampion 19Win16 min · 30 h ago
Champion 78Champion 78Fire Spirit v3#Feu6 / 4 / 73.3 KDA · 186 CSvsChampion 897Win27 min · 31 h ago
Champion 41Champion 41Fire Spirit v3#Feu17 / 11 / 122.6 KDA · 261 CSvsChampion 777Win38 min · 31 h ago
Champion 85Champion 85Fire Spirit v3#Feu8 / 9 / 51.4 KDA · 159 CSvsChampion 114Loss24 min · 32 h ago
Champion 893Champion 893Fire Spirit v3#Feu5 / 8 / 51.3 KDA · 256 CSvsChampion 24Loss34 min · 33 h ago
Champion 150Champion 150Fire Spirit v3#Feu14 / 3 / 35.7 KDA · 252 CSvsChampion 126Win32 min · 33 h ago
Champion 85Champion 85Fire Spirit v3#Feu6 / 3 / 53.7 KDA · 223 CSvsChampion 799Win27 min · 35 h ago
Champion 85Champion 85Fire Spirit v3#Feu0 / 1 / 00.0 KDA · 76 CSvsChampion 86Win9 min · 2 d ago
Champion 98Champion 98Fire Spirit v3#Feu6 / 4 / 114.3 KDA · 225 CSvsChampion 102Loss31 min · 2 d ago
Champion 68Champion 68Fire Spirit v3#Feu11 / 4 / 84.8 KDA · 204 CSvsChampion 164Win27 min · 2 d ago
Champion 893Champion 893Fire Spirit v3#Feu3 / 9 / 152.0 KDA · 233 CSvsChampion 75Win33 min · 2 d ago
Champion 85Champion 85Fire Spirit v3#Feu12 / 4 / 54.3 KDA · 227 CSvsChampion 777Win28 min · 2 d ago
Champion 85Champion 85Fire Spirit v3#Feu6 / 5 / 72.6 KDA · 233 CSvsChampion 41Win30 min · 2 d ago
Champion 893Champion 893Fire Spirit v3#Feu4 / 5 / 72.2 KDA · 233 CSvsChampion 36Win32 min · 3 d ago
Champion 7Champion 7Siwarr#EUW4 / 2 / 107.0 KDA · 144 CSvsChampion 157Win22 min · 4 d ago
Champion 893Champion 893Fire Spirit v3#Feu0 / 6 / 00.0 KDA · 110 CSvsChampion 85Loss15 min · 4 d ago
Champion 34Champion 34Fire Spirit v3#Feu0 / 8 / 40.5 KDA · 212 CSvsChampion 799Loss31 min · 4 d ago
Champion 150Champion 150Fire Spirit v3#Feu3 / 5 / 92.4 KDA · 215 CSvsChampion 67Win32 min · 4 d ago
Champion 42Champion 42Fire Spirit v3#Feu3 / 7 / 10.6 KDA · 253 CSvsChampion 904Loss28 min · 4 d ago
Champion 68Champion 68Fire Spirit v3#Feu1 / 3 / 41.7 KDA · 196 CSvsChampion 23Win25 min · 4 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 851172.7%3.08
Champion 8931070.0%3.24
Champion 68862.5%2.47
Champion 3450.0%1.23
Champion 98450.0%4.58
Champion 42450.0%1.68
Champion 783100.0%4.75
Champion 41333.3%1.72
Champion 1503100.0%5.22
Champion 71100.0%7
Champion 131100.0%2.14
Champion 5161100.0%23