ProMid · DE

FisheR

No team now
Best rankMaster1,410 LP
Accounts2EUW
Games53last 30 days
Win rate58.5%3.05 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 157Champion 157BlizzarTek#EUW6 / 10 / 51.1 KDA · 234 CSvsChampion 84Loss29 min · 16 h ago
Champion 61Champion 61BlizzarTek#EUW11 / 1 / 718.0 KDA · 250 CSvsChampion 35Win26 min · 16 h ago
Champion 157Champion 157BlizzarTek#EUW8 / 5 / 164.8 KDA · 331 CSvsChampion 904Win36 min · 17 h ago
Champion 157Champion 157BlizzarTek#EUW17 / 4 / 45.3 KDA · 186 CSvsChampion 236Win22 min · 17 h ago
Champion 163Champion 163BlizzarTek#EUW12 / 5 / 114.6 KDA · 268 CSvsChampion 157Win37 min · 18 h ago
Champion 157Champion 157BlizzarTek#EUW4 / 4 / 42.0 KDA · 208 CSvsChampion 7Win24 min · 21 h ago
Champion 13Champion 13BlizzarTek#EUW4 / 8 / 162.5 KDA · 261 CSvsChampion 893Loss36 min · 22 h ago
Champion 134Champion 134BlizzarTek#EUW5 / 8 / 41.1 KDA · 242 CSvsChampion 84Loss31 min · 22 h ago
Champion 126Champion 126BlizzarTek#EUW11 / 7 / 123.3 KDA · 238 CSvsChampion 517Loss34 min · 23 h ago
Champion 157Champion 157BlizzarTek#EUW2 / 8 / 00.3 KDA · 240 CSvsChampion 245Loss29 min · 38 h ago
Champion 61Champion 61BlizzarTek#EUW9 / 9 / 92.0 KDA · 220 CSvsChampion 42Loss34 min · 39 h ago
Champion 157Champion 157BlizzarTek#EUW10 / 4 / 53.8 KDA · 181 CSvsChampion 38Win22 min · 39 h ago
Champion 157Champion 157BlizzarTek#EUW10 / 2 / 36.5 KDA · 169 CSvsChampion 126Win19 min · 40 h ago
Champion 12Champion 12BlizzarTek#EUW0 / 5 / 153.0 KDA · 37 CSvsChampion 518Win28 min · 40 h ago
Champion 112Champion 112BlizzarTek#EUW0 / 0 / 11.0 KDA · 93 CSvsChampion 238Loss10 min · 41 h ago
Champion 157Champion 157BlizzarTek#EUW9 / 6 / 72.7 KDA · 269 CSvsChampion 145Win32 min · 41 h ago
Champion 4Champion 4BlizzarTek#EUW6 / 2 / 108.0 KDA · 209 CSvsChampion 38Win26 min · 42 h ago
Champion 126Champion 126BlizzarTek#EUW8 / 2 / 77.5 KDA · 190 CSvsChampion 20Win23 min · 43 h ago
Champion 134Champion 134BlizzarTek#EUW8 / 4 / 155.8 KDA · 191 CSvsChampion 55Win27 min · 43 h ago
Champion 157Champion 157BlizzarTek#EUW11 / 2 / 58.0 KDA · 226 CSvsChampion 112Loss26 min · 44 h ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 1572263.6%2.79
Champion 13650.0%3.07
Champion 126475.0%4.06
Champion 61333.3%2.88
Champion 134333.3%2.65
Champion 123100.0%5.17
Champion 1632100.0%6.86
Champion 10320.0%3
Champion 77720.0%0.25
Champion 11210.0%1
Champion 41100.0%8
Champion 80510.0%1.14