ProTop · PL

frajgo

Best rankGrandmaster2,166 LP
Accounts5EUW
Games127last 30 days
Win rate52.0%1.67 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 164Champion 164frajgo#rank11 / 14 / 20.2 KDA · 191 CSvsChampion 126Loss29 min · 4 h ago
Champion 114Champion 114frajgo#rank12 / 3 / 83.3 KDA · 327 CSvsChampion 84Loss32 min · 4 h ago
Champion 429Champion 429frajgo#rank13 / 3 / 01.0 KDA · 226 CSvsChampion 43Loss22 min · 5 h ago
Champion 429Champion 429frajgo#rank16 / 11 / 91.4 KDA · 200 CSvsChampion 164Win30 min · 6 h ago
Champion 236Champion 236frajgo#rank13 / 11 / 10.4 KDA · 176 CSvsChampion 85Loss25 min · 9 h ago
Champion 39Champion 39frajgo#rank18 / 12 / 81.3 KDA · 267 CSvsChampion 126Win30 min · 10 h ago
Champion 23Champion 23frajgo#rank16 / 5 / 62.4 KDA · 203 CSvsChampion 238Win22 min · 10 h ago
Champion 126Champion 126frajgo#rank16 / 5 / 144.0 KDA · 309 CSvsChampion 246Win38 min · 11 h ago
Champion 429Champion 429frajgo#rank11 / 9 / 00.1 KDA · 161 CSvsChampion 157Loss20 min · 12 h ago
Champion 429Champion 429frajgo#rank112 / 3 / 35.0 KDA · 237 CSvsChampion 68Win23 min · 12 h ago
Champion 39Champion 39frajgo#rank15 / 10 / 30.8 KDA · 239 CSvsChampion 80Loss26 min · 13 h ago
Champion 429Champion 429frajgo#rank15 / 17 / 60.6 KDA · 211 CSvsChampion 236Loss30 min · 14 h ago
Champion 236Champion 236frajgo#rank16 / 8 / 51.4 KDA · 216 CSvsChampion 804Win25 min · 14 h ago
Champion 429Champion 429frajgo#rank17 / 9 / 142.3 KDA · 411 CSvsChampion 19Loss39 min · 15 h ago
Champion 429Champion 429frajgo#rank11 / 7 / 20.4 KDA · 101 CSvsChampion 54Loss15 min · 29 h ago
Champion 429Champion 429frajgo#rank12 / 14 / 50.5 KDA · 180 CSvsChampion 6Loss25 min · 29 h ago
Champion 429Champion 429frajgo#rank14 / 6 / 92.2 KDA · 207 CSvsChampion 6Win23 min · 30 h ago
Champion 429Champion 429frajgo#rank15 / 5 / 52.0 KDA · 220 CSvsChampion 150Win24 min · 30 h ago
Champion 429Champion 429frajgo#rank13 / 12 / 50.7 KDA · 177 CSvsChampion 875Loss26 min · 31 h ago
Champion 429Champion 429frajgo#rank18 / 2 / 77.5 KDA · 307 CSvsChampion 23Win27 min · 32 h ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 183360.6%2.13
Champion 7772259.1%1.83
Champion 1261656.3%2.51
Champion 4291540.0%1.32
Champion 1571241.7%0.9
Champion 39850.0%1.55
Champion 114333.3%1.6
Champion 236250.0%0.79
Champion 887250.0%2.83
Champion 16410.0%0.21
Champion 231100.0%2.4
Champion 90410.0%0.36