Best rankChallenger2,640 LP
Accounts3EUW
Games105last 30 days
Win rate54.3%3.14 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 141Champion 141S16 CIRCUS OWNER#RESET4 / 6 / 41.3 KDA · 206 CSvsChampion 105Loss29 min · 4 h ago
Champion 51Champion 51S16 CIRCUS OWNER#RESET2 / 6 / 20.7 KDA · 160 CSvsChampion 101Loss18 min · 4 h ago
Champion 18Champion 18S16 CIRCUS OWNER#RESET9 / 7 / 82.4 KDA · 234 CSvsChampion 804Win30 min · 5 h ago
Champion 904Champion 904S16 CIRCUS OWNER#RESET8 / 6 / 133.5 KDA · 212 CSvsChampion 141Win30 min · 6 h ago
Champion 126Champion 126S16 CIRCUS OWNER#RESET11 / 0 / 1223.0 KDA · 228 CSvsChampion 64Win25 min · 7 h ago
Champion 141Champion 141S16 CIRCUS OWNER#RESET13 / 11 / 132.4 KDA · 336 CSvsChampion 76Loss45 min · 8 h ago
Champion 887Champion 887S16 CIRCUS OWNER#RESET10 / 3 / 75.7 KDA · 211 CSvsChampion 39Win28 min · 8 h ago
Champion 76Champion 76S16 CIRCUS OWNER#RESET11 / 2 / 1412.5 KDA · 223 CSvsChampion 238Win28 min · 9 h ago
Champion 245Champion 245S16 CIRCUS OWNER#RESET9 / 8 / 41.6 KDA · 191 CSvsChampion 107Loss30 min · 10 h ago
Champion 203Champion 203S16 CIRCUS OWNER#RESET14 / 4 / 34.3 KDA · 225 CSvsChampion 120Win27 min · 10 h ago
Champion 62Champion 62S16 CIRCUS OWNER#RESET11 / 6 / 73.0 KDA · 176 CSvsChampion 64Loss25 min · 11 h ago
Champion 804Champion 804S16 CIRCUS OWNER#RESET10 / 5 / 124.4 KDA · 264 CSvsChampion 18Win29 min · 12 h ago
Champion 141Champion 141S16 CIRCUS OWNER#RESET4 / 11 / 40.7 KDA · 135 CSvsChampion 107Loss24 min · 12 h ago
Champion 76Champion 76S16 CIRCUS OWNER#RESET6 / 6 / 143.3 KDA · 230 CSvsChampion 141Loss34 min · 14 h ago
Champion 876Champion 876S16 CIRCUS OWNER#RESET4 / 5 / 62.0 KDA · 163 CSvsChampion 120Loss19 min · 15 h ago
Champion 51Champion 51S16 CIRCUS OWNER#RESET2 / 7 / 00.3 KDA · 119 CSvsChampion 136Loss15 min · 33 h ago
Champion 117Champion 117S16 CIRCUS OWNER#RESET4 / 6 / 254.8 KDA · 23 CSvsChampion 111Win29 min · 33 h ago
Champion 427Champion 427S16 CIRCUS OWNER#RESET8 / 1 / 1321.0 KDA · 125 CSvsChampion 76Win24 min · 34 h ago
Champion 141Champion 141S16 CIRCUS OWNER#RESET9 / 4 / 176.5 KDA · 243 CSvsChampion 11Win29 min · 35 h ago
Champion 245Champion 245S16 CIRCUS OWNER#RESET19 / 1 / 1130.0 KDA · 198 CSvsChampion 59Win27 min · 35 h ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 2032378.3%5.03
Champion 141837.5%2.38
Champion 202650.0%4.1
Champion 131560.0%4.35
Champion 1174100.0%4.24
Champion 111450.0%2.61
Champion 904366.7%3.29
Champion 126333.3%2.58
Champion 76366.7%6.2
Champion 804366.7%3
Champion 555333.3%2.38
Champion 950333.3%2.91