ProSupport · BR

frostyy

Best rankChallenger3,575 LP
Accounts2BR
Games25last 30 days
Win rate72.0%4.06 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 12Champion 12Yukarina#3331 / 4 / 72.0 KDA · 17 CSvsChampion 89Loss15 min · 2 d ago
Champion 111Champion 111Yukarina#3331 / 2 / 179.0 KDA · 32 CSvsChampion 37Loss28 min · 6 d ago
Champion 43Champion 43Yukarina#3332 / 5 / 133.0 KDA · 30 CSvsChampion 40Win25 min · 7 d ago
Champion 89Champion 89Yukarina#3330 / 2 / 147.0 KDA · 31 CSvsChampion 37Win18 min · 8 d ago
Champion 497Champion 497Yukarina#3331 / 6 / 132.3 KDA · 24 CSvsChampion 99Win23 min · 8 d ago
Champion 43Champion 43Yukarina#3331 / 6 / 213.7 KDA · 27 CSvsChampion 37Win23 min · 8 d ago
Champion 147Champion 147Yukarina#3334 / 6 / 254.8 KDA · 65 CSvsChampion 412Win40 min · 9 d ago
Champion 12Champion 12Yukarina#3330 / 8 / 182.3 KDA · 29 CSvsChampion 16Win34 min · 9 d ago
Champion 43Champion 43Yukarina#3331 / 8 / 293.8 KDA · 50 CSvsChampion 37Win37 min · 9 d ago
Champion 888Champion 888Yukarina#3331 / 6 / 234.0 KDA · 22 CSvsChampion 40Loss30 min · 9 d ago
Champion 89Champion 89Yukarina#3331 / 3 / 227.7 KDA · 29 CSvsChampion 37Win30 min · 10 d ago
Champion 89Champion 89Yukarina#3331 / 9 / 283.2 KDA · 33 CSvsChampion 888Loss38 min · 10 d ago
Champion 517Champion 517Yukarina#33310 / 7 / 224.6 KDA · 237 CSvsChampion 121Loss38 min · 10 d ago
Champion 111Champion 111Yukarina#3330 / 4 / 287.0 KDA · 33 CSvsChampion 267Win31 min · 10 d ago
Champion 12Champion 12Yukarina#3331 / 2 / 3719.0 KDA · 20 CSvsChampion 37Win31 min · 11 d ago
Champion 89Champion 89Yukarina#3332 / 1 / 1921.0 KDA · 17 CSvsChampion 518Win19 min · 11 d ago
Champion 81Champion 81Yukarina#3336 / 8 / 71.6 KDA · 188 CSvsChampion 236Win23 min · 12 d ago
Champion 432Champion 432Yukarina#3331 / 1 / 2425.0 KDA · 34 CSvsChampion 518Win30 min · 12 d ago
Champion 12Champion 12Yukarina#3330 / 2 / 63.0 KDA · 21 CSvsChampion 432Loss15 min · 13 d ago
Champion 235Champion 235Yukarina#3336 / 1 / 814.0 KDA · 16 CSvsChampion 40Win15 min · 13 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 12450.0%4.38
Champion 89475.0%5.8
Champion 433100.0%3.53
Champion 813100.0%2.12
Champion 235366.7%3
Champion 111250.0%7.67
Champion 4971100.0%2.33
Champion 1471100.0%4.83
Champion 88810.0%4
Champion 51710.0%4.57
Champion 4321100.0%25
Champion 161100.0%8

Accounts2

Yukarina#333BR · peak ChallengerChallenger 3,575 LP513W 318L역천괴#btbkBRUnranked

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

11 games
11 games
9 games
6 games
6 games
6 games
5 games
5 games

Teams

RED CanidsSupport · 2023–nowNow