Best rankChallenger2,891 LP
Accounts4EUW
Games110last 30 days
Win rate52.7%2.69 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 110Champion 110meow#hzl5 / 5 / 92.8 KDA · 248 CSvsChampion 134Win25 min · 16 h ago
Champion 901Champion 901meow#hzl6 / 4 / 83.5 KDA · 194 CSvsChampion 145Win20 min · 16 h ago
Champion 901Champion 901meow#hzl16 / 3 / 129.3 KDA · 277 CSvsChampion 202Win28 min · 17 h ago
Champion 110Champion 110meow#hzl9 / 6 / 11.7 KDA · 307 CSvsChampion 910Loss31 min · 18 h ago
Champion 202Champion 202meow#hzl7 / 2 / 87.5 KDA · 275 CSvsChampion 429Win29 min · 19 h ago
Champion 21Champion 21meow#hzl3 / 7 / 61.3 KDA · 278 CSvsChampion 157Loss29 min · 19 h ago
Champion 523Champion 523meow#hzl3 / 6 / 10.7 KDA · 172 CSvsChampion 22Loss19 min · 20 h ago
Champion 887Champion 887meow#hzl10 / 2 / 57.5 KDA · 252 CSvsChampion 14Win26 min · 21 h ago
Champion 523Champion 523meow#hzl1 / 13 / 60.5 KDA · 187 CSvsChampion 18Loss27 min · 22 h ago
Champion 202Champion 202meow#hzl2 / 2 / 01.0 KDA · 132 CSvsChampion 67Loss15 min · 23 h ago
Champion 498Champion 498meow#hzl13 / 1 / 518.0 KDA · 245 CSvsChampion 202Win21 min · 23 h ago
Champion 145Champion 145meow#hzl16 / 8 / 42.5 KDA · 332 CSvsChampion 910Loss35 min · 24 h ago
Champion 202Champion 202meow#hzl4 / 5 / 143.6 KDA · 189 CSvsChampion 18Loss24 min · 36 h ago
Champion 202Champion 202meow#hzl15 / 7 / 113.7 KDA · 287 CSvsChampion 145Loss36 min · 37 h ago
Champion 523Champion 523meow#hzl6 / 4 / 63.0 KDA · 264 CSvsChampion 222Win26 min · 40 h ago
Champion 498Champion 498meow#hzl17 / 1 / 522.0 KDA · 354 CSvsChampion 429Win33 min · 41 h ago
Champion 904Champion 904meow#hzl12 / 1 / 315.0 KDA · 209 CSvsChampion 777Win22 min · 43 h ago
Champion 18Champion 18meow#hzl15 / 7 / 123.9 KDA · 294 CSvsChampion 429Loss32 min · 44 h ago
Champion 145Champion 145meow#hzl15 / 3 / 67.0 KDA · 206 CSvsChampion 910Win23 min · 45 h ago
Champion 498Champion 498meow#hzl3 / 4 / 31.5 KDA · 223 CSvsChampion 221Loss22 min · 47 h ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 5232548.0%2.15
Champion 4982568.0%3.28
Champion 2021533.3%2.63
Champion 145757.1%3.9
Champion 904683.3%3.04
Champion 526540.0%3.03
Champion 429520.0%1.36
Champion 51540.0%2.36
Champion 18333.3%2.64
Champion 110250.0%2.18
Champion 9012100.0%6
Champion 22250.0%3.67