ProMid · TR

hosto

No team nowX
Best rankMaster1,129 LP
Accounts2EUW
Games12last 30 days
Win rate66.7%2.90 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 805Champion 805garethbale#888811 / 5 / 114.4 KDA · 171 CSvsChampion 517Win29 min · 7 h ago
Champion 164Champion 164garethbale#88886 / 2 / 34.5 KDA · 200 CSvsChampion 18Win24 min · 8 h ago
Champion 268Champion 268garethbale#88885 / 8 / 41.1 KDA · 201 CSvsChampion 518Loss25 min · 9 h ago
Champion 517Champion 517garethbale#88883 / 7 / 10.6 KDA · 207 CSvsChampion 45Loss31 min · 10 h ago
Champion 39Champion 39garethbale#88885 / 7 / 71.7 KDA · 259 CSvsChampion 8Win28 min · 22 h ago
Champion 111Champion 111garethbale#88884 / 12 / 111.3 KDA · 41 CSvsChampion 50Loss37 min · 23 h ago
Champion 202Champion 202garethbale#888811 / 2 / 910.0 KDA · 170 CSvsChampion 800Win22 min · 24 h ago
Champion 84Champion 84garethbale#88889 / 8 / 82.1 KDA · 154 CSvsChampion 805Loss26 min · 2 d ago
Champion 555Champion 555garethbale#88889 / 2 / 109.5 KDA · 30 CSvsChampion 12Win27 min · 8 d ago
Champion 126Champion 126garethbale#88889 / 2 / 25.5 KDA · 114 CSvsChampion 98Win15 min · 13 d ago
Champion 805Champion 805garethbale#88889 / 4 / 53.5 KDA · 208 CSvsChampion 38Win27 min · 13 d ago
Champion 13Champion 13garethbale#88887 / 0 / 1219.0 KDA · 205 CSvsChampion 1Win26 min · 14 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 8052100.0%4
Champion 1641100.0%4.5
Champion 26810.0%1.13
Champion 51710.0%0.57
Champion 391100.0%1.71
Champion 11110.0%1.25
Champion 2021100.0%10
Champion 8410.0%2.13
Champion 5551100.0%9.5
Champion 1261100.0%5.5
Champion 131100.0%19