ProSupport · TN

IHEBIC

Best rankMaster20 LP
Accounts3EUW
Games8last 30 days
Win rate37.5%2.10 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 497Champion 497IHEBIC#00003 / 7 / 233.7 KDA · 45 CSvsChampion 26Loss38 min · 20 h ago
Champion 12Champion 12IHEBIC#00001 / 8 / 50.8 KDA · 34 CSvsChampion 412Loss26 min · 21 h ago
Champion 526Champion 526IHEBIC#00004 / 8 / 91.6 KDA · 32 CSvsChampion 43Loss30 min · 22 h ago
Champion 43Champion 43IHEBIC#00001 / 12 / 100.9 KDA · 47 CSvsChampion 44Loss34 min · 5 d ago
Champion 555Champion 555IHEBIC#00003 / 8 / 121.9 KDA · 13 CSvsChampion 26Win19 min · 5 d ago
Champion 201Champion 201IHEBIC#00001 / 4 / 133.5 KDA · 45 CSvsChampion 412Loss30 min · 5 d ago
Champion 497Champion 497IHEBIC#00000 / 3 / 196.3 KDA · 36 CSvsChampion 40Win25 min · 6 d ago
Champion 4Champion 4XXV#ELBIC3 / 10 / 192.2 KDA · 51 CSvsChampion 32Win26 min · 23 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 497250.0%4.5
Champion 1210.0%0.75
Champion 52610.0%1.63
Champion 4310.0%0.92
Champion 5551100.0%1.88
Champion 20110.0%3.5
Champion 41100.0%2.2