ProMid · CZ

Inspire

No team nowXLeaguepedia
Best rankMaster1,062 LP
Accounts1EUW
Games63last 30 days
Win rate50.8%2.47 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 910Champion 910Inspire#EE11 / 4 / 92.5 KDA · 190 CSvsChampion 55Win25 min · 7 h ago
Champion 163Champion 163Inspire#EE12 / 10 / 131.5 KDA · 250 CSvsChampion 245Loss33 min · 7 h ago
Champion 163Champion 163Inspire#EE114 / 7 / 123.7 KDA · 236 CSvsChampion 14Loss31 min · 8 h ago
Champion 163Champion 163Inspire#EE10 / 5 / 30.6 KDA · 185 CSvsChampion 268Loss23 min · 10 h ago
Champion 163Champion 163Inspire#EE17 / 9 / 61.4 KDA · 60 CSvsChampion 902Loss31 min · 11 h ago
Champion 25Champion 25Inspire#EE11 / 7 / 172.6 KDA · 53 CSvsChampion 53Win28 min · 13 h ago
Champion 61Champion 61Inspire#EE15 / 4 / 124.3 KDA · 244 CSvsChampion 7Loss34 min · 14 h ago
Champion 134Champion 134Inspire#EE115 / 13 / 212.8 KDA · 82 CSvsChampion 142Win43 min · 15 h ago
Champion 61Champion 61Inspire#EE110 / 8 / 122.8 KDA · 246 CSvsChampion 3Loss28 min · 31 h ago
Champion 163Champion 163Inspire#EE16 / 3 / 157.0 KDA · 41 CSvsChampion 902Win27 min · 35 h ago
Champion 711Champion 711Inspire#EE14 / 7 / 20.9 KDA · 219 CSvsChampion 7Loss26 min · 36 h ago
Champion 99Champion 99Inspire#EE111 / 1 / 1122.0 KDA · 208 CSvsChampion 238Win22 min · 36 h ago
Champion 163Champion 163Inspire#EE15 / 3 / 32.7 KDA · 126 CSvsChampion 64Win15 min · 37 h ago
Champion 163Champion 163Inspire#EE14 / 6 / 92.2 KDA · 35 CSvsChampion 497Win19 min · 2 d ago
Champion 163Champion 163Inspire#EE19 / 10 / 213.0 KDA · 87 CSvsChampion 201Win33 min · 2 d ago
Champion 7Champion 7Inspire#EE110 / 5 / 93.8 KDA · 170 CSvsChampion 61Win26 min · 3 d ago
Champion 111Champion 111Inspire#EE11 / 7 / 20.4 KDA · 85 CSvsChampion 38Loss15 min · 3 d ago
Champion 163Champion 163Inspire#EE12 / 10 / 121.4 KDA · 189 CSvsChampion 799Loss30 min · 4 d ago
Champion 910Champion 910Inspire#EE17 / 4 / 104.3 KDA · 242 CSvsChampion 4Win35 min · 4 d ago
Champion 76Champion 76Inspire#EE16 / 9 / 101.8 KDA · 184 CSvsChampion 799Loss28 min · 4 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 1631643.8%2.2
Champion 501258.3%2.16
Champion 99771.4%3.81
Champion 61616.7%2.64
Champion 9103100.0%3.46
Champion 76333.3%2.52
Champion 101366.7%4.78
Champion 252100.0%3.33
Champion 71120.0%1.15
Champion 110250.0%2.64
Champion 59250.0%2.95
Champion 1341100.0%2.77