ProJungle · BE

ItzIntegral

Best rankMaster1,069 LP
Accounts2EUW
Games9last 30 days
Win rate55.6%2.92 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 246Champion 246ItzIntegral#777710 / 4 / 84.5 KDA · 254 CSvsChampion 78Win26 min · 44 h ago
Champion 60Champion 60ItzIntegral#77778 / 3 / 75.0 KDA · 228 CSvsChampion 121Win26 min · 3 d ago
Champion 107Champion 107ItzIntegral#77777 / 9 / 101.9 KDA · 297 CSvsChampion 234Loss36 min · 4 d ago
Champion 79Champion 79ItzIntegral#77774 / 6 / 82.0 KDA · 240 CSvsChampion 31Loss28 min · 8 d ago
Champion 121Champion 121ItzIntegral#777715 / 2 / 1213.5 KDA · 290 CSvsChampion 133Win35 min · 8 d ago
Champion 107Champion 107ItzIntegral#77775 / 13 / 20.5 KDA · 275 CSvsChampion 233Loss33 min · 8 d ago
Champion 107Champion 107ItzIntegral#77775 / 5 / 21.4 KDA · 235 CSvsChampion 76Loss27 min · 10 d ago
Champion 107Champion 107ItzIntegral#77779 / 1 / 817.0 KDA · 207 CSvsChampion 517Win24 min · 11 d ago
Champion 111Champion 111ItzIntegral#77773 / 5 / 174.0 KDA · 23 CSvsChampion 201Win24 min · 11 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 107425.0%1.71
Champion 2461100.0%4.5
Champion 601100.0%5
Champion 7910.0%2
Champion 1211100.0%13.5
Champion 1111100.0%4