Best rankGrandmaster2,200 LP
Accounts1EUW
Games30last 30 days
Win rate43.3%2.18 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 236Champion 236Yozora#2116 / 8 / 71.6 KDA · 228 CSvsChampion 163Win29 min · 3 d ago
Champion 897Champion 897Yozora#2117 / 6 / 62.2 KDA · 232 CSvsChampion 14Loss33 min · 3 d ago
Champion 157Champion 157Yozora#2118 / 9 / 152.6 KDA · 214 CSvsChampion 901Win32 min · 4 d ago
Champion 81Champion 81Yozora#21112 / 7 / 123.4 KDA · 242 CSvsChampion 134Win35 min · 4 d ago
Champion 805Champion 805Yozora#2116 / 2 / 45.0 KDA · 114 CSvsChampion 134Win16 min · 4 d ago
Champion 84Champion 84Yozora#2114 / 8 / 61.3 KDA · 160 CSvsChampion 75Win24 min · 5 d ago
Champion 134Champion 134Yozora#21110 / 8 / 72.1 KDA · 175 CSvsChampion 157Loss25 min · 5 d ago
Champion 42Champion 42Yozora#21111 / 7 / 123.3 KDA · 247 CSvsChampion 103Loss30 min · 5 d ago
Champion 142Champion 142Yozora#2115 / 5 / 103.0 KDA · 252 CSvsChampion 777Loss35 min · 5 d ago
Champion 799Champion 799Yozora#2113 / 6 / 20.8 KDA · 196 CSvsChampion 14Loss25 min · 5 d ago
Champion 799Champion 799Yozora#2117 / 6 / 62.2 KDA · 206 CSvsChampion 238Loss31 min · 6 d ago
Champion 236Champion 236Yozora#21110 / 13 / 31.0 KDA · 217 CSvsChampion 238Loss32 min · 6 d ago
Champion 84Champion 84Yozora#21111 / 10 / 81.9 KDA · 290 CSvsChampion 112Loss40 min · 10 d ago
Champion 517Champion 517Yozora#2119 / 0 / 09.0 KDA · 144 CSvsChampion 134Win15 min · 10 d ago
Champion 34Champion 34Yozora#2111 / 4 / 102.8 KDA · 171 CSvsChampion 13Win20 min · 10 d ago
Champion 134Champion 134Yozora#2111 / 5 / 41.0 KDA · 210 CSvsChampion 112Loss22 min · 10 d ago
Champion 64Champion 64Yozora#21111 / 2 / 1211.5 KDA · 183 CSvsChampion 234Win24 min · 13 d ago
Champion 236Champion 236Yozora#2117 / 5 / 93.2 KDA · 239 CSvsChampion 777Loss29 min · 13 d ago
Champion 34Champion 34Yozora#2114 / 4 / 21.5 KDA · 226 CSvsChampion 13Loss26 min · 13 d ago
Champion 7Champion 7Yozora#21114 / 6 / 93.8 KDA · 219 CSvsChampion 163Win31 min · 13 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 805450.0%2.04
Champion 799425.0%1.87
Champion 236333.3%1.62
Champion 134333.3%2.21
Champion 84250.0%1.61
Champion 34250.0%2.13
Champion 89710.0%2.17
Champion 1571100.0%2.56
Champion 811100.0%3.43
Champion 4210.0%3.29
Champion 14210.0%3
Champion 5171100.0%9