Best rankMaster1,685 LP
Accounts3EUW
Games47last 30 days
Win rate63.8%2.26 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 23Champion 23Kaymin#NNO6 / 7 / 61.7 KDA · 206 CSvsChampion 101Win26 min · 8 h ago
Champion 518Champion 518Kaymin#NNO1 / 9 / 131.6 KDA · 32 CSvsChampion 43Win26 min · 9 h ago
Champion 50Champion 50Kaymin#NNO9 / 10 / 142.3 KDA · 164 CSvsChampion 103Loss30 min · 33 h ago
Champion 711Champion 711Kaymin#NNO11 / 8 / 112.8 KDA · 220 CSvsChampion 777Win32 min · 34 h ago
Champion 54Champion 54Kaymin#NNO9 / 9 / 51.6 KDA · 106 CSvsChampion 777Loss21 min · 34 h ago
Champion 82Champion 82Kaymin#NNO10 / 5 / 114.2 KDA · 279 CSvsChampion 30Win32 min · 35 h ago
Champion 50Champion 50Kaymin#NNO12 / 2 / 1513.5 KDA · 172 CSvsChampion 106Win21 min · 35 h ago
Champion 69Champion 69Kaymin#NNO12 / 5 / 124.8 KDA · 207 CSvsChampion 4Win28 min · 36 h ago
Champion 777Champion 777Kaymin#NNO6 / 7 / 71.9 KDA · 141 CSvsChampion 517Win19 min · 2 d ago
Champion 69Champion 69Kaymin#NNO8 / 7 / 143.1 KDA · 254 CSvsChampion 54Win34 min · 2 d ago
Champion 69Champion 69Kaymin#NNO2 / 9 / 60.9 KDA · 207 CSvsChampion 238Loss28 min · 2 d ago
Champion 800Champion 800Kaymin#NNO9 / 6 / 42.2 KDA · 284 CSvsChampion 221Loss30 min · 2 d ago
Champion 69Champion 69Kaymin#NNO1 / 7 / 81.3 KDA · 168 CSvsChampion 805Win25 min · 3 d ago
Champion 82Champion 82Kaymin#NNO7 / 4 / 124.8 KDA · 240 CSvsChampion 234Win30 min · 3 d ago
Champion 50Champion 50Kaymin#NNO3 / 5 / 72.0 KDA · 193 CSvsChampion 4Loss25 min · 3 d ago
Champion 800Champion 800Kaymin#NNO6 / 11 / 40.9 KDA · 157 CSvsChampion 134Loss24 min · 3 d ago
Champion 800Champion 800Kaymin#NNO15 / 14 / 111.9 KDA · 240 CSvsChampion 24Win39 min · 4 d ago
Champion 3Champion 3Kaymin#NNO0 / 11 / 141.3 KDA · 194 CSvsChampion 238Loss33 min · 4 d ago
Champion 800Champion 800Kaymin#NNO7 / 6 / 21.5 KDA · 210 CSvsChampion 96Loss24 min · 4 d ago
Champion 69Champion 69Kaymin#NNO8 / 2 / 25.0 KDA · 161 CSvsChampion 24Win19 min · 4 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 691376.9%2.04
Champion 50955.6%3.32
Champion 800742.9%1.7
Champion 82450.0%2.91
Champion 101475.0%2.23
Champion 5182100.0%1.89
Champion 7112100.0%2.8
Champion 7772100.0%2.62
Champion 320.0%1.53
Champion 231100.0%1.71
Champion 5410.0%1.56