ProTop · SI

Ken

No team nowX
Best rankDiamond42 LP
Accounts1EUW
Games7last 30 days
Win rate71.4%3.39 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 39Champion 39KenRuto#KURI1 / 5 / 00.2 KDA · 133 CSvsChampion 86Loss16 min · 25 h ago
Champion 887Champion 887KenRuto#KURI8 / 3 / 13.0 KDA · 284 CSvsChampion 79Win29 min · 27 h ago
Champion 31Champion 31KenRuto#KURI12 / 0 / 416.0 KDA · 261 CSvsChampion 10Win31 min · 28 h ago
Champion 777Champion 777KenRuto#KURI10 / 2 / 89.0 KDA · 235 CSvsChampion 904Win29 min · 29 h ago
Champion 24Champion 24KenRuto#KURI7 / 5 / 52.4 KDA · 275 CSvsChampion 39Win32 min · 2 d ago
Champion 110Champion 110KenRuto#KURI11 / 7 / 32.0 KDA · 231 CSvsChampion 114Loss29 min · 2 d ago
Champion 24Champion 24KenRuto#KURI3 / 1 / 58.0 KDA · 183 CSvsChampion 777Win23 min · 6 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 242100.0%3.33
Champion 3910.0%0.2
Champion 8871100.0%3
Champion 311100.0%16
Champion 7771100.0%9
Champion 11010.0%2