ProJungle · US

Kisno

Best rankMaster1,156 LP
Accounts1NA
Games22last 30 days
Win rate59.1%3.65 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 64Champion 64kisno#NA112 / 1 / 921.0 KDA · 238 CSvsChampion 120Win28 min · 20 h ago
Champion 59Champion 59kisno#NA111 / 1 / 617.0 KDA · 188 CSvsChampion 121Win19 min · 21 h ago
Champion 122Champion 122kisno#NA112 / 5 / 124.8 KDA · 244 CSvsChampion 28Win29 min · 22 h ago
Champion 64Champion 64kisno#NA16 / 5 / 31.8 KDA · 141 CSvsChampion 121Loss20 min · 33 h ago
Champion 131Champion 131kisno#NA12 / 4 / 31.3 KDA · 103 CSvsChampion 203Loss15 min · 38 h ago
Champion 799Champion 799kisno#NA10 / 1 / 00.0 KDA · 125 CSvsChampion 51Loss15 min · 40 h ago
Champion 59Champion 59kisno#NA14 / 2 / 1811.0 KDA · 248 CSvsChampion 887Win32 min · 2 d ago
Champion 64Champion 64kisno#NA110 / 1 / 818.0 KDA · 195 CSvsChampion 107Win23 min · 3 d ago
Champion 62Champion 62kisno#NA10 / 8 / 40.5 KDA · 153 CSvsChampion 64Loss23 min · 3 d ago
Champion 805Champion 805kisno#NA18 / 1 / 513.0 KDA · 124 CSvsChampion 157Win15 min · 3 d ago
Champion 59Champion 59kisno#NA17 / 3 / 43.7 KDA · 143 CSvsChampion 5Win15 min · 3 d ago
Champion 64Champion 64kisno#NA12 / 6 / 81.7 KDA · 184 CSvsChampion 59Loss24 min · 3 d ago
Champion 517Champion 517kisno#NA16 / 7 / 71.9 KDA · 150 CSvsChampion 112Win26 min · 5 d ago
Champion 111Champion 111kisno#NA11 / 6 / 142.5 KDA · 23 CSvsChampion 80Loss24 min · 6 d ago
Champion 64Champion 64kisno#NA112 / 4 / 146.5 KDA · 200 CSvsChampion 77Win27 min · 6 d ago
Champion 59Champion 59kisno#NA17 / 6 / 102.8 KDA · 250 CSvsChampion 104Loss34 min · 7 d ago
Champion 64Champion 64kisno#NA16 / 0 / 915.0 KDA · 128 CSvsChampion 11Win15 min · 7 d ago
Champion 904Champion 904kisno#NA13 / 9 / 20.6 KDA · 163 CSvsChampion 127Loss26 min · 7 d ago
Champion 62Champion 62kisno#NA19 / 3 / 137.3 KDA · 246 CSvsChampion 104Win33 min · 7 d ago
Champion 59Champion 59kisno#NA17 / 1 / 916.0 KDA · 155 CSvsChampion 77Win18 min · 8 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 64771.4%4.73
Champion 59580.0%6.38
Champion 62250.0%2.36
Champion 1221100.0%4.8
Champion 13110.0%1.25
Champion 79910.0%0
Champion 8051100.0%13
Champion 5171100.0%1.86
Champion 11110.0%2.5
Champion 90410.0%0.56
Champion 95010.0%1.5