ProTop · PL

Kubon

Best rankMaster967 LP
Accounts2EUW
Games20last 30 days
Win rate60.0%2.37 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 58Champion 58Jakub#EUWW5 / 5 / 52.0 KDA · 219 CSvsChampion 799Win29 min · 8 h ago
Champion 17Champion 17Jakub#EUWW8 / 6 / 92.8 KDA · 200 CSvsChampion 164Loss27 min · 9 h ago
Champion 54Champion 54Jakub#EUWW6 / 2 / 76.5 KDA · 193 CSvsChampion 126Win25 min · 10 h ago
Champion 86Champion 86Jakub#EUWW3 / 3 / 63.0 KDA · 215 CSvsChampion 79Win24 min · 10 h ago
Champion 84Champion 84Jakub#EUWW4 / 4 / 93.3 KDA · 245 CSvsChampion 68Win35 min · 11 h ago
Champion 24Champion 24Jakub#EUWW13 / 4 / 75.0 KDA · 202 CSvsChampion 39Win29 min · 33 h ago
Champion 84Champion 84Jakub#EUWW9 / 2 / 67.5 KDA · 262 CSvsChampion 122Win29 min · 33 h ago
Champion 39Champion 39Jakub#EUWW9 / 10 / 21.1 KDA · 236 CSvsChampion 266Loss30 min · 34 h ago
Champion 98Champion 98Jakub#EUWW6 / 4 / 124.5 KDA · 334 CSvsChampion 41Win40 min · 35 h ago
Champion 31Champion 31Jakub#EUWW6 / 8 / 61.5 KDA · 205 CSvsChampion 24Loss34 min · 37 h ago
Champion 17Champion 17Jakub#EUWW5 / 5 / 92.8 KDA · 239 CSvsChampion 114Win33 min · 37 h ago
Champion 17Champion 17Jakub#EUWW6 / 5 / 31.8 KDA · 186 CSvsChampion 777Loss27 min · 2 d ago
Champion 8Champion 8Jakub#EUWW6 / 4 / 73.3 KDA · 180 CSvsChampion 41Win25 min · 2 d ago
Champion 31Champion 31Jakub#EUWW3 / 0 / 03.0 KDA · 100 CSvsChampion 126Win12 min · 2 d ago
Champion 39Champion 39Jakub#EUWW5 / 12 / 40.8 KDA · 198 CSvsChampion 110Loss28 min · 2 d ago
Champion 17Champion 17Jakub#EUWW15 / 7 / 103.6 KDA · 263 CSvsChampion 164Loss37 min · 2 d ago
Champion 69Champion 69Jakub#EUWW3 / 10 / 151.8 KDA · 261 CSvsChampion 50Win40 min · 2 d ago
Champion 2Champion 2Jakub#EUWW13 / 6 / 22.5 KDA · 239 CSvsChampion 82Loss31 min · 9 d ago
Champion 86Champion 86Jakub#EUWW4 / 1 / 711.0 KDA · 206 CSvsChampion 887Win22 min · 9 d ago
Champion 27Champion 27Nosαn αl Gαib#EUW114 / 13 / 40.6 KDA · 213 CSvsChampion 23Loss26 min · 13 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 17425.0%2.83
Champion 862100.0%5
Champion 842100.0%4.67
Champion 3920.0%0.91
Champion 31250.0%1.88
Champion 581100.0%2
Champion 541100.0%6.5
Champion 241100.0%5
Champion 981100.0%4.5
Champion 81100.0%3.25
Champion 691100.0%1.8
Champion 210.0%2.5