ProTop · PL

Kubuś

No team nowX
Best rankGrandmaster2,095 LP
Accounts1EUW
Games124last 30 days
Win rate51.6%2.24 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 24Champion 24Kubuś#okok10 / 5 / 53.0 KDA · 305 CSvsChampion 2Win42 min · 15 h ago
Champion 516Champion 516Kubuś#okok0 / 6 / 61.0 KDA · 173 CSvsChampion 2Loss25 min · 16 h ago
Champion 24Champion 24Kubuś#okok5 / 8 / 122.1 KDA · 207 CSvsChampion 68Win39 min · 17 h ago
Champion 58Champion 58Kubuś#okok3 / 1 / 36.0 KDA · 253 CSvsChampion 114Loss29 min · 35 h ago
Champion 150Champion 150Kubuś#okok2 / 7 / 40.9 KDA · 226 CSvsChampion 126Loss33 min · 36 h ago
Champion 83Champion 83Kubuś#okok5 / 3 / 115.3 KDA · 215 CSvsChampion 126Win24 min · 37 h ago
Champion 24Champion 24Kubuś#okok11 / 7 / 32.0 KDA · 250 CSvsChampion 19Loss33 min · 37 h ago
Champion 58Champion 58Kubuś#okok3 / 1 / 912.0 KDA · 243 CSvsChampion 24Win25 min · 38 h ago
Champion 14Champion 14Kubuś#okok3 / 2 / 138.0 KDA · 234 CSvsChampion 777Win29 min · 39 h ago
Champion 83Champion 83Kubuś#okok3 / 3 / 52.7 KDA · 154 CSvsChampion 777Win21 min · 41 h ago
Champion 150Champion 150Kubuś#okok3 / 1 / 47.0 KDA · 113 CSvsChampion 54Win15 min · 41 h ago
Champion 68Champion 68Kubuś#okok3 / 7 / 30.9 KDA · 181 CSvsChampion 39Loss28 min · 41 h ago
Champion 24Champion 24Kubuś#okok4 / 5 / 21.2 KDA · 200 CSvsChampion 41Loss27 min · 42 h ago
Champion 14Champion 14Kubuś#okok3 / 6 / 81.8 KDA · 230 CSvsChampion 777Win26 min · 43 h ago
Champion 58Champion 58Kubuś#okok1 / 4 / 10.5 KDA · 151 CSvsChampion 67Loss21 min · 3 d ago
Champion 54Champion 54Kubuś#okok1 / 8 / 91.3 KDA · 191 CSvsChampion 517Loss34 min · 3 d ago
Champion 14Champion 14Kubuś#okok3 / 2 / 138.0 KDA · 148 CSvsChampion 84Win27 min · 3 d ago
Champion 24Champion 24Kubuś#okok6 / 9 / 81.6 KDA · 197 CSvsChampion 875Loss28 min · 3 d ago
Champion 14Champion 14Kubuś#okok4 / 5 / 00.8 KDA · 129 CSvsChampion 875Loss17 min · 3 d ago
Champion 150Champion 150Kubuś#okok4 / 5 / 102.8 KDA · 166 CSvsChampion 1Win28 min · 3 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 242454.2%2.09
Champion 1502152.4%2.01
Champion 141764.7%2.74
Champion 681533.3%1.54
Champion 5161266.7%3.41
Champion 581154.5%2.44
Champion 83650.0%2.33
Champion 82560.0%0.7
Champion 36450.0%3.31
Champion 117425.0%4.21
Champion 54250.0%2.56
Champion 3110.0%0.36

Accounts1

Kubuś#okokEUW · peak GrandmasterGrandmaster 2,095 LP660W 584L

Most builtFinished items, last 30 days

51 games
50 games
31 games
25 games
16 games
15 games
15 games
15 games

Teams

Anonymo EsportsTop · 2025–2025