ProAdc · BE

Kyx

No team nowTwitchX
Best rankMaster1,488 LP
Accounts3EUW
Games53last 30 days
Win rate52.8%2.75 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 221Champion 221Yachiru#zzzzz10 / 12 / 31.1 KDA · 245 CSvsChampion 895Loss32 min · 11 h ago
Champion 222Champion 222Yachiru#zzzzz11 / 6 / 52.7 KDA · 227 CSvsChampion 202Loss31 min · 12 h ago
Champion 221Champion 221Yachiru#zzzzz4 / 6 / 31.2 KDA · 224 CSvsChampion 429Loss28 min · 3 d ago
Champion 222Champion 222Yachiru#zzzzz19 / 3 / 78.7 KDA · 161 CSvsChampion 51Win20 min · 3 d ago
Champion 804Champion 804Yachiru#zzzzz3 / 4 / 21.3 KDA · 59 CSvsChampion 429Loss15 min · 3 d ago
Champion 111Champion 111Yachiru#zzzzz2 / 8 / 142.0 KDA · 7 CSvsChampion 245Loss26 min · 3 d ago
Champion 221Champion 221Yachiru#zzzzz18 / 3 / 57.7 KDA · 265 CSvsChampion 51Win29 min · 3 d ago
Champion 145Champion 145Yachiru#zzzzz16 / 4 / 86.0 KDA · 292 CSvsChampion 18Win29 min · 4 d ago
Champion 804Champion 804Yachiru#zzzzz9 / 8 / 41.6 KDA · 183 CSvsChampion 910Win25 min · 4 d ago
Champion 145Champion 145Yachiru#zzzzz7 / 9 / 41.2 KDA · 207 CSvsChampion 202Loss30 min · 4 d ago
Champion 804Champion 804Yachiru#zzzzz20 / 8 / 134.1 KDA · 268 CSvsChampion 429Win31 min · 4 d ago
Champion 222Champion 222Yachiru#zzzzz16 / 4 / 157.8 KDA · 206 CSvsChampion 523Win26 min · 4 d ago
Champion 67Champion 67Yachiru#zzzzz3 / 6 / 51.3 KDA · 171 CSvsChampion 266Win29 min · 4 d ago
Champion 222Champion 222Yachiru#zzzzz13 / 2 / 810.5 KDA · 279 CSvsChampion 523Win25 min · 4 d ago
Champion 804Champion 804Yachiru#zzzzz8 / 0 / 412.0 KDA · 152 CSvsChampion 498Win15 min · 4 d ago
Champion 498Champion 498Yachiru#zzzzz3 / 5 / 61.8 KDA · 238 CSvsChampion 18Loss27 min · 4 d ago
Champion 141Champion 141Yachiru#zzzzz1 / 2 / 00.5 KDA · 90 CSvsChampion 91Loss16 min · 4 d ago
Champion 221Champion 221Yachiru#zzzzz3 / 5 / 21.0 KDA · 269 CSvsChampion 498Loss32 min · 4 d ago
Champion 145Champion 145Yachiru#zzzzz9 / 2 / 99.0 KDA · 201 CSvsChampion 202Win24 min · 4 d ago
Champion 498Champion 498Yachiru#zzzzz3 / 5 / 72.0 KDA · 206 CSvsChampion 18Win25 min · 5 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 2211250.0%3.46
Champion 2221266.7%3.13
Champion 145850.0%2.63
Champion 804757.1%3.82
Champion 67560.0%1.56
Champion 498250.0%1.9
Champion 2342100.0%2.26
Champion 11110.0%2
Champion 14110.0%0.5
Champion 11710.0%3
Champion 43210.0%3.33
Champion 52310.0%0.56