ProTop · TR

LVS

No team nowXLeaguepedia
Best rankMaster1,506 LP
Accounts3EUW
Games28last 30 days
Win rate57.1%1.96 KDA

Recent gamesRanked solo, last 30 days, every account

Champion 64Champion 64fk how u feel#LVS7 / 2 / 77.0 KDA · 103 CSvsChampion 254Win15 min · 9 h ago
Champion 150Champion 150fk how u feel#LVS3 / 7 / 00.4 KDA · 89 CSvsChampion 166Loss15 min · 13 h ago
Champion 126Champion 126fk how u feel#LVS7 / 6 / 31.7 KDA · 210 CSvsChampion 68Loss25 min · 14 h ago
Champion 58Champion 58fk how u feel#LVS13 / 3 / 87.0 KDA · 254 CSvsChampion 777Win32 min · 14 h ago
Champion 64Champion 64fk how u feel#LVS6 / 12 / 81.2 KDA · 154 CSvsChampion 59Loss30 min · 15 h ago
Champion 64Champion 64fk how u feel#LVS4 / 10 / 61.0 KDA · 207 CSvsChampion 72Loss36 min · 16 h ago
Champion 517Champion 517fk how u feel#LVS3 / 10 / 20.5 KDA · 106 CSvsChampion 777Loss22 min · 40 h ago
Champion 76Champion 76fk how u feel#LVS8 / 6 / 123.3 KDA · 218 CSvsChampion 120Win27 min · 41 h ago
Champion 64Champion 64fk how u feel#LVS4 / 5 / 113.0 KDA · 154 CSvsChampion 950Loss27 min · 41 h ago
Champion 157Champion 157fk how u feel#LVS5 / 1 / 510.0 KDA · 225 CSvsChampion 4Win25 min · 42 h ago
Champion 164Champion 164fk how u feel#LVS6 / 3 / 95.0 KDA · 237 CSvsChampion 24Win31 min · 7 d ago
Champion 64Champion 64fk how u feel#LVS11 / 3 / 117.3 KDA · 193 CSvsChampion 421Win28 min · 7 d ago
Champion 777Champion 777fk how u feel#LVS10 / 12 / 101.7 KDA · 230 CSvsChampion 805Win32 min · 7 d ago
Champion 39Champion 39fk how u feel#LVS1 / 10 / 30.4 KDA · 202 CSvsChampion 68Loss29 min · 7 d ago
Champion 64Champion 64fk how u feel#LVS8 / 10 / 152.3 KDA · 213 CSvsChampion 59Win36 min · 7 d ago
Champion 58Champion 58fk how u feel#LVS1 / 7 / 71.1 KDA · 235 CSvsChampion 799Loss28 min · 8 d ago
Champion 777Champion 777fk how u feel#LVS5 / 15 / 80.9 KDA · 257 CSvsChampion 114Loss37 min · 9 d ago
Champion 64Champion 64fk how u feel#LVS3 / 12 / 70.8 KDA · 169 CSvsChampion 163Loss32 min · 9 d ago
Champion 64Champion 64fk how u feel#LVS12 / 1 / 719.0 KDA · 172 CSvsChampion 238Win23 min · 10 d ago
Champion 777Champion 777fk how u feel#LVS6 / 6 / 51.8 KDA · 163 CSvsChampion 893Win25 min · 10 d ago

ChampionsLast 30 days

ChampionGamesWin rateKDA
Champion 641060.0%2.5
Champion 777560.0%1.74
Champion 1643100.0%2.15
Champion 150250.0%0.72
Champion 58250.0%2.9
Champion 12610.0%1.67
Champion 51710.0%0.5
Champion 761100.0%3.33
Champion 1571100.0%10
Champion 3910.0%0.4
Champion 24610.0%2.33